More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Kohka Housing Board, Kohka, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kohka Housing Board? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kohka Housing Board. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kohka Housing Board, Kohka, Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1290 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kohka Housing Board, Kohka
Biltech Surya Apartments (1331 sq.ft)
₹31.94 L
Kohka, Bhilai
Biltech Engineers Biltech Surya Residency (1648 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kohka, Bhilai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹37.54 L
Kohka Housing Board, Kohka
1 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Kohka Housing Board, Kohka
2 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Kohka Housing Board, Kohka
...Read more
Mithlesh
Owner
1/9
Resale
Biltech Surya Residency
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kohka, Bhilai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kohka for Rs. 3754000
New Booking
₹37.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Chunendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kohka for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island ...+ More
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kohka for Rs. 600000
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft