More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Flats for Sale in Baliyawas, Bhiwadi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baliyawas? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baliyawas, Bhiwadi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Stanford Grand Park Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L - 27.0 L
Milakpuri, Bhiwadi
Mega County Township Phase I (462 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tijara, Bhiwadi
Mega County Township (462 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tijara, Bhiwadi
Praxis Avani Greens Plot (999 sq.ft)
₹8.82 L - 21.63 L
Alwar District, Alwar
Chandraprabhu Buildwell Chandralok City Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L - 59.99 L
Tijara, Bhiwadi
Rivaan Green City (923 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tijara, Bhiwadi
Lifestyle City (972 sq.ft)
₹21.05 L - 29.24 L
Pavti, Bhiwadi
Mahalaxmi Royal Crest (900 sq.ft)
₹15.99 L - 23.99 L
Rabhana, Bhiwadi
Glory Meadows (470 sq.ft)
₹10.81 L - 21.43 L
Milakpuri, Bhiwadi
Trehan Vista (735 sq.ft)
₹19.99 L
Tijara, Bhiwadi
SP
Stanford Park Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Milakpuri, Bhiwadi

900 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹22.41 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
MC
Mega County Township Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Mega County Township Phase I
2.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tijara, Bhiwadi

462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MC
Mega County Township Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Mega County Township
2.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tijara, Bhiwadi

462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PD
Praxis Developers India
Residential Lands for Sale in Praxis Avani Greens Plot
6.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Alwar District, Alwar

999 sq.ft Plot
₹8.82 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹10.97 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.89 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹21.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹883.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
CB
Chandraprabhu Buildwell
1/2
1.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tijara, Bhiwadi

900 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
RS
Ran singh
Residential Lands for Sale in Rivaan Green City
1.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tijara, Bhiwadi

923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
LS
Lifestyle Supertech Private Limited
1/26
6.29 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pavti, Bhiwadi

972 sq.ft Plot
₹21.05 L
1008 sq.ft Plot
₹21.83 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹29.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MG
Mahalaxmi Groups
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Royal Crest
7.82 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Rabhana, Bhiwadi

900 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
1008 sq.ft Plot
₹17.91 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SU
Sun Uniglo Buildtech
1/7
3.83 km away

1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Milakpuri, Bhiwadi

Studio Apartment
₹10.81 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
TG
Trehan Group
1/11
1.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tijara, Bhiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.72k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
TG
Terra Group
1/8
6.72 km away
Terra City 2
RERA
4.2

Residential Land / Plots in Pavti, Bhiwadi

228 sq.ft Plot
₹7.24 L
398 sq.ft Plot
₹12.65 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹35.05 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹40.76 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹41.09 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹41.43 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹44.97 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹45.28 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹45.72 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹47.16 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹48.1 L
1521 sq.ft Plot
₹48.29 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹49.52 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹50.6 L
2050 sq.ft Plot
₹65.09 L
2129 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
2233 sq.ft Plot
₹70.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
OC
Oxirich Construction Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxirich Aspen Heights I In Townone
2.49 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tijara, Bhiwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SB
Subodh Buildwell Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Subodh Sunrise
0.77 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tijara, Bhiwadi

538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
CB
Chandraprabhu Buildwell
1/9
1.69 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tijara, Bhiwadi

394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
TG
Terra Group
1/2
1.77 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tijara, Bhiwadi

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
CB
Crystal Buildtech Private Limited
1/4
1.91 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tijara, Bhiwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
CB
Chandraprabhu Buildwell
1/2
1.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tijara, Bhiwadi

394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
RI
RLF Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
6.77 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pavti, Bhiwadi

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹15.36 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
TG
Terra Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Terra Aashray
1.93 km away

Property in Tijara, Bhiwadi

Possession: Aug, 2023
SH
Shubhashray Housing India
1/2
0.85 km away

Property in Tijara, Bhiwadi

Possession: May, 2030
AD
Anum Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Anum Bella Vista
2.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Milakpuri, Bhiwadi

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹18.12 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹20.59 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹20.94 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹21.3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹22.47 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹23.12 L
1521 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.78 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹25.87 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹26.37 L
1723 sq.ft Plot
₹27.76 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹32.62 L
5358 sq.ft Plot
₹86.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
LS
Lifestyle Supertech Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Lifestyle City
7.15 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pavti, Bhiwadi

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹21.83 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
TR
Terra Realcon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Terra Realcon Aashray
1.87 km away

Property in Tijara, Bhiwadi

Possession: Aug, 2023
UL
Universal Landmarks
Residential Lands for Sale in Universal Surya Vihar Tijara
1.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tijara, Bhiwadi

690 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
929 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹19.96 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹21.28 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹21.4 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹23.06 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹23.12 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹23.32 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹23.68 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹27.18 L
1382 sq.ft Plot
₹27.64 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹32.62 L
1640 sq.ft Plot
₹32.8 L
1961 sq.ft Plot
₹39.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
EH
Elbrus Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Elbrus The Bliss
1.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tijara, Bhiwadi

623 sq.ft Plot
₹12.46 L
743 sq.ft Plot
₹14.86 L
774 sq.ft Plot
₹15.48 L
795 sq.ft Plot
₹15.9 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹16.44 L
889 sq.ft Plot
₹17.78 L
928 sq.ft Plot
₹18.56 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹19.64 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹21.32 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹21.64 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹21.82 L
1139 sq.ft Plot
₹22.78 L
1151 sq.ft Plot
₹23.02 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹23.38 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
₹24.46 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹25.84 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹26.2 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹27.88 L
1491 sq.ft Plot
₹29.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
CB
Chandraprabhu Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabhu Colossal Residency
1.69 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tijara, Bhiwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹13.18 L
Possession: Jun, 2018
TG
Terra Group
1/6
6.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pavti, Bhiwadi

1260 sq.ft Plot
₹20.71 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹25.15 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹28.11 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹35.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.64k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
JA
Jan Aawas Project
1/8
1.5 km away

Property in Tijara, Bhiwadi

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Baliyawas, Bhiwadi

Residential Lands for Sale in Chandraprabhu Chandralok City M N P Block
Residential Plots
Tijara,Bhiwadi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baliyawas, Bhiwadi

2,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tapukara
1 people rated this locality
5
2,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bhiwadi

2,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Baliyawas, Bhiwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabhu Chandralok City
Tijara,Bhiwadi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
12.0 L - 19.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Terra City 2
Pavti,Bhiwadi
7.24 L - 70.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Terra City Floors
Pavti,Bhiwadi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
17.0 L - 32.52 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RLF City
Pavti,Bhiwadi
15.36 L - 25.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Terra Heritage