Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ashiana Utsav

Sort by:
Relevance
AU
by Ashiana Housing Ltd.

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

22

16 Acres

Ashiana Utsav is a residence which will soothe your mind and you would want to come back here after a hard day at work. The rooms are airy and spaciously built making it convenient for families both nuclear and joint to stay together without any discomforts. The design is modern and unconventional, the architects have carefully designed each house in the building that ensures enough place for the occupants to roam outside the flat conveniently in the evenings. Developer have designed the apartment that fulfills the desire of every resident living. Ashiana Utsav is the perfect destination for a life of your dreams....Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+22
Ashiana Utsav Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Ashiana Utsav)

Varchasv Thakkar
Owner
1/26
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 0.7 kmMcDonald's India- 2.2 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGymnasium
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/28
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 2.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.9 km
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
1/26
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupClub House
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/21
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/20
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmStar Hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmCapital Mall Bhiwadi- 2.2 km...+ More
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/20
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/21
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AH
Assets Homz
1/20
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmStar Hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmCapital Mall Bhiwadi- 2.2 km
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/8
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/22
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
AH
Assets Homz
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
RH
Reach Home
1/25
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
2535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
RH
Reach Home
1/23
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly24*7 Security
RH
Reach Home
1/4
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
RH
Reach Home
1/5
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/SteamLift
AH
Assets Homz
1/31
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
AH
Assets Homz
1/31
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/32
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 5.5 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in U.I.T.

U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
3 BHK Villa
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
4 BHK Apartment
1.2 Cr - 1.2 Cr
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
9.32 L - 14.55 L
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
2, 3 BHK Apartments

Residential Lands for Sale in Lifestyle City
Residential Plots
Pavti,Bhiwadi
21.05 L-29.24 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rivaan Green City
Residential Plots
Tijara,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Tarang Phase VI
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milakpur Goojar,Bhiwadi
57.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Tarang Phase 7
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 24,Bhiwadi
2.11 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
23.21 L-23.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Tulip Villas
3, 5 BHK Villas
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
80.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Green
3 BHK Apartment
Akoli,Bhiwadi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhiwadi Mohan Vihar Residential Scheme
Residential Plots
Alampur,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqasia Enclave Phase III
Property
Meethiyawas,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Ananta Jagat Villa
Property
Tijara,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Ambbaram Phase 3
Property
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashray Villas
Property
Tijara,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Advik
2, 3 BHK Apartments