More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 460

Flats for Sale in Burera, Bhiwadi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Burera? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Burera. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Burera, Bhiwadi - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Milakpur Goojar
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Milakpur Goojar
4 BHK Flat (2502 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 24, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1574 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 24, Bhiwadi
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Patan Kalan
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Sector 16
Studio Studio (535 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Matila, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Tapukara
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sector 51, Bhiwadi
...Read more
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/32
8.21 km away
Resale
Krish Aura
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Genesis MallPower BackupClub House
Lovika
Owner
1/20
7.62 km away
Resale
Avalon Homes
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 1.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.7 km
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/21
8.48 km away
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/20
8.48 km away
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Chetana Bang
Owner
1/3
8.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Vipin
Owner
7.76 km away
Resale
BDI Ambaram
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapukara Hospital- 5.7 kmSSK Foods- 0.1 km
Yogesh
Owner
1/19
5.58 km away
Resale
Omaxe Green Meadow Floors by Omaxe Ltd
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 9.3 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/26
8.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Krish Aura
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/17
2.69 km away
New Booking
Trehan Delight Residency
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jay Property
1/25
2.94 km away
Resale
Terra Heritage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4w ago
Kuldeep Tomer
Owner
1/31
4.33 km away
Resale
BDI Ananda
RERA
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 3.5 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 3.9 km
JoshiJitendar Kumar Dash
Owner
1/23
4.49 km away
Resale
Trehan THD Garden
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/22
2.77 km away
New Booking
RLF The Park
RERA
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.7 kmPatodia Hospital- 4.6 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 1.7 km
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/4
6.58 km away
New Booking
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vivekanand Public School KatopurPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/25
2.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krish City Phase 2
₹31.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/24
8.48 km away
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/51
1.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krish Harmony Villas
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Patodia HospitalClose to Bus Stop
HA
Hardev Associates
1/15
1.46 km away
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 1.4 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/23
2.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krish City Phase 2
₹26.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Trehan Heights Bhiwadi
Owner
1/43
2.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan Heights
RERA
₹21.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ganesh Sharma
1/18
4.41 km away
Resale
Terra Castle
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
HA
Hardev Associates
1/16
1.46 km away
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/22
8.48 km away
Resale
Cosmos Greens
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Genesis MallLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/3
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.9 kmPatodia Hospital- 4.1 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.5 km
K
KPS Chauhan
1/23
4.76 km away
Resale
Ashiana Town
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
5d ago
Sandeep Varshney
Owner
1/20
2.44 km away
Resale
BDI Sunshine City by Berry Developers & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 0.7 kmMcDonald's India- 2.2 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/35
2.73 km away
New Booking
Trehan Heights
RERA
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Patodia HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
Pravesh
Owner
1/20
1.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Krish Harmony
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/15
2.86 km away
Resale
Krish City Phase 1
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Patodia HospitalClose to TemplePower Backup
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/13
2.8 km away
Resale
Trehan Status Residency
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Burera, Bhiwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Krish Nikunj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Burera,Bhiwadi
7.11 L-12.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krish Seasons
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Burera,Bhiwadi
32.45 L-41.91 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Krish Seasons Extension
Residential Plots
Burera,Bhiwadi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Burera, Bhiwadi

Tapukara
1 people rated this locality
5
2,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bhiwadi

3,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft