More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 430

Flats for Sale in Mayapur, Bhiwadi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mayapur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mayapur, Bhiwadi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1014 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Tapukara, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Sector 33, Bhiwadi
4 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Jhundpuri
1 BHK Flat (485 sq.ft)
₹14.75 L
Tapukara
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Khanpur Khola, Alwar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1080 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Daganheri
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Thara, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Tapukara
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Tapukara, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
TS
The Solutions
1/6
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
TS
The Solutions
1/23
5.22 km away
New Booking
Terra Elegance
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/28
3.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Terra Castle
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/22
2.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krish City Phase 2
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/26
8.12 km away
Resale
Krish Vatika
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/34
1.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Patodia Hospital
RH
Reach Home
1/5
5.96 km away
Resale
Ashiana Advik Phase I
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/SteamLift
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/23
2.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krish City Phase 2
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Aroma Realty
1/19
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Status Residency
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HousePower Backup
HA
Hardev Associates
1/12
8.5 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Hari Ram hospitalClose to Genesis MallClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/27
7.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Nimai Greens
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/7
8.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RH
Reach Home
1/24
5.96 km away
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGated CommunityLift
HA
Hardev Associates
1/3
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.9 kmPatodia Hospital- 4.1 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.5 km
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/7
7.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Star Realcon The Essentia
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
K
KPS Chauhan
1/19
7.58 km away
Resale
Nimai Greens
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/6
4.95 km away
Resale
Omaxe Green Meadow Plots
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹39.6k/sq.yd
101 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 9.3 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
TS
The Solutions
1/20
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/4
5.47 km away
New Booking
BDI Aranya
RERA
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹39.99k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 9.6 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/15
2.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Delight Residency
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/22
8.09 km away
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/20
8.09 km away
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Jay Property
1/22
8.36 km away
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Jay Property
1/21
8.36 km away
New Booking
Avalon Rosewood
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
Jay Property
1/25
4.06 km away
Resale
Terra Heritage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/26
8.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Krish Aura
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Chetana Bang
Owner
1/3
7.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Kuldeep Tomer
Owner
1/31
2.66 km away
Resale
BDI Ananda
RERA
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 3.5 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 3.9 km
Pravesh
Owner
1/20
1.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Krish Harmony
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Vipin
Owner
8.41 km away
Resale
BDI Ambaram
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapukara Hospital- 5.7 kmSSK Foods- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mayapur, Bhiwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsin Avenue - 72
1 BHK Apartment
Mayapur,Bhiwadi
14.3 L-14.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mayapur, Bhiwadi

9,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tapukara
1 people rated this locality
5
2,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft