More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in RIICO Industrial Area, Bhiwadi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in RIICO Industrial Area? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in RIICO Industrial Area. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in RIICO Industrial Area, Bhiwadi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹78.75 L
RIICO Industrial Area
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹53.86 L
RIICO Industrial Area
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹54.67 L
RIICO Industrial Area
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹67.81 L
RIICO Industrial Area
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹72.25 L
RIICO Industrial Area
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹54.67 L
RIICO Industrial Area, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹71.75 L
RIICO Industrial Area, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹53.86 L
RIICO Industrial Area
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
RIICO Industrial Area, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
RIICO Industrial Area, Bhiwadi
...Read more
HA
Hardev Associates
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹78.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹53.86 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/19
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹54.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/9
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹67.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HA
Hardev Associates
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹72.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmStar Hospital- 3.6 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmCapital Mall Bhiwadi- 3.1 km
Updated
4w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹54.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/19
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹71.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/12
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹53.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shweta
Owner
1/5
Resale
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Chetan
Owner
1/4
Resale
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹54.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Puran Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RG
Rtech Group
1/24

Studio Studio Flat in RIICO Industrial Area, Bhiwadi

Studio Apartment
₹13.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.08k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
RG
Rtech Group
1/47

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.7 L - 32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹37.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
CI
Cosmos Infra Engineering (India) Ltd

Property in RIICO Industrial Area, Bhiwadi

Possession: Apr, 2014
Updated
3w ago