Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in U.I.T., Bhiwadi

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/23

4 BHK Flat in Sector 24

4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (U.I.T.)

RH
Reach Home
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
2535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
RH
Reach Home
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly24*7 Security
RH
Reach Home
1/4
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
AH
Assets Homz
1/31
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
RH
Reach Home
1/24
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGated CommunityLift
RH
Reach Home
1/24
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyPhysically Disabled FriendlyUtility Shops
Sanjay Yadav
Owner
1/19
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmStar Hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmCapital Mall Bhiwadi- 2.2 km
AH
Ashiana Housing Limited
1/16
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Milakpur Goojar

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Jay Property
1/22
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Jay Property
1/21
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in U.I.T., Bhiwadi

Sector 5
3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
2,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagat Singh Colony
5,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
2,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in U.I.T., Bhiwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Utsav
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
45.17 L-79.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Vanshika Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
9.32 L-14.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Independent Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
16.99 L-31.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Treehouse Residences
4 BHK Apartment
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Rangoli
2, 3 BHK Apartments
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Cosmos Pine
Property
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Plus Kingfisher Residency
3 BHK Apartment
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Genesis Flora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
15.86 L-34.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of W & W Manbhavan Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
44.2 L-55.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VVA Aspen Heights
2 BHK Apartment
U.I.T.,Bhiwadi
17.17 L-17.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around U.I.T., Bhiwadi

Sector 69
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sadar Bazaar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.