Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Aish Bagh, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aish Bagh)

Suraj
Owner
0.6 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurge...+ More
Pushpa
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 km ...+ More
Rathore
Owner
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Anup Sarbhai
Owner
0.9 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 0...+ More
Humera Khan
Owner
1/18
0.9 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Rahul Tiwari
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Senior Secondary Co-Ed School- 3.5 kmRAM KRISHNA MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE- 3.5 kmTouc...+ More
Kusum Chandravanshi
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 0.1 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plastic Surge...+ More
Vimal Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant...+ More
Khatija
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Aish Bagh, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Apartment
Property
Aish Bagh,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrawal Sagar Residency
Property
Aish Bagh,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aish Bagh, Bhopal

2,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jahangirabad
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.42%
Rise in last 1 Year