More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ayodhya Nagar Sector D, ISRO Colony, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ayodhya Nagar Sector D? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ayodhya Nagar Sector D)

Somlina Roy
Owner
1/23
2.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 3.3 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ More
Vivek
Owner
1/21
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Aditya Mahajan
1/12
0.3 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart...+ More
Gopal Pal
Owner
0.3 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ More
Mansoori
Owner
1/9
0.3 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
PE
Paras Earth Realty
1/2
0.3 km away
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dheer Ahirwar
Owner
1/32
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 2.6 kmThe Bombay Canteen- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 1.8 km...+ More
Manish Patidar
Owner
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Milind
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
VD
Vishal Devbuild Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
GG
Gouri Greens Bhopal
1/3
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1250 sq.ft.
Alok Saxena
Owner
1/17
0.6 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 1.1 kmDMart...+ More
GC
Ganesh Constructions Builders
1/7
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
₹31.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1155 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Samarth Gondal
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
GR
Ganga Ram Yadav
1/2
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayodhya Bypass

346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
GB
Ganpati Builders Bhopal
1/3
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayodhya Nagar

362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
SC
Shriram Colonizers & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹20.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Deepak Tomar
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 1.7 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development
1/10
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1019 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SR
Sage Realty
1/13
1.1 kms away

Property in Ayodhya Bypass

Sizes: 1090 - 2220 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ayodhya Nagar Sector D, Bhopal

Sector A
6,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paras Nagar
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Nagar
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ayodhya Nagar Sector D, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Daulat Homes
Residential Plots
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of STC Earth
Property
Ayodhya Nagar,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhagwan Nanak Niwas 3
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
18.17 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creation View
Property
Avinash Nagar,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kasturi Habitat Phase II
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
16.93 L-93.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Glades Estate
1, 2 BHK Villas
Bankhedi,Bhopal
65.2 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Kunj Town
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
33.86 L-44.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanha Piece Of Gold
Residential Plots