More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Chandni Chowk, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chandni Chowk? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chandni Chowk, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Chandni Chowk, Bhopal
Regal Regal Kalash (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chandni Chowk, Bhopal
...Read more
RG
Regal Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Regal Regal Kalash

Residential Land / Plots in Chandni Chowk

400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Chandni Chowk)

Vivek
Owner
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Somlina Roy
Owner
1/23
3.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 3.3 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ More
NB
Nitesh Bharadwaj
1/18
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to DMartClose to Metro Station
AM
Aditya Mahajan
0.4 km away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 2.3 kmSharma Veg Dhaba- 3.7 kmIshaan Park- 0.1 ...+ More
EC
Essarjee Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
0.4 km away

3 BHK Villa in Khajuri Kalan

3 BHK Villa
₹28.68 L - 40.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K - 2.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
RAJ PATEL
Owner
1/17
0.5 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 0.1 km...+ More
RG
Regal group
1/15
0.5 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Awadhpuri

3 BHK Duplex
₹53.51 L - 72.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Sajjan Singh Shekhawat
Owner
1/18
0.5 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 7.6 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 0.1 km...+ More
Sajal Moulik
Owner
1/7
0.5 km away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIshaan Park...+ More
SP
Shree Palak Developers
1/9
0.5 km away

3 BHK Villa in Gopal Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
Rahul
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
CC
Crystal Constructions
1/5
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Awadhpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹58.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Sharma Ji
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Saurabh Khare
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
SC
Shriram Colonizers & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khajuri Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
KI
Kalyani Infrastructure
1/8
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Khajuri Kalan

3 BHK Villa
₹33.86 L - 44.13 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SA
Sudha Agrawal
1/7
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Khajuri Kalan

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1439 - 1708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
CC
Crystal Constructions
1/9
0.7 km away

3 BHK Villa in Awadhpuri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1547 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SH
Soumya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Awadhpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹25.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 939 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chandni Chowk, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Ideal City Phase 6
Property
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Kunj Town
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
33.86 L-44.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Green Valley
Property
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Palak Aryan Villa Extension
Residential Plots
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganesh Divine City
Residential Plots
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar Individual House
Property
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Muskan
Property
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S S Green Valley Phase III
Residential Plots
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Draupadi Shashwat Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandni Chowk, Bhopal

Khajuri Kalan
2 people rated this locality
4.13
3,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gopal Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Awadhpuri
41 people rated this locality
4.96
4,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft