More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 928

Flats for Sale in Dwarka Dham Colony, Abbas Nagar, Gandhinagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dwarka Dham Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dwarka Dham Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dwarka Dham Colony, Abbas Nagar, Gandhinagar, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1150 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Palasi, Bhopal
3 BHK Duplex (1650 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Palasi, Bhopal
Starlight Titania Phase I (945 sq.ft)
₹98.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Idgah Hills, Bhopal
Jai Mahadev Greens (927 sq.ft)
₹35.25 L - 68.01 L
Badwai, Bhopal
Noor Us Sabah Residency (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Kohefiza, Bhopal
Dewansh Dev City (770 sq.ft)
₹27.72 L - 51.84 L
Lambakheda, Bhopal
Orchard Park (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
Apaar City (1159 sq.ft)
₹40.95 L - 1.5 Cr
Vidisha Road, Bhopal
3 BHK Duplex (1250 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Palasi, Bhopal
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Palasi, Bhopal
...Read more
MR
Manish Rana
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
NS
NAINA SONI
1/8
1.8 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/10
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Badwai, Bhopal

927 sq.ft Plot
₹35.25 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹44.5 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹49.59 L
4 BHK Villa
₹68.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RI
REMIGATE INFRADEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
4.44 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kohefiza, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 11.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Updated
2w ago
DB
Dewansh Builders And Developers
1/18
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lambakheda, Bhopal

770 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GD
Goldfield Developers
1/9
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
NS
NXT STEP GLOBAL SOLUTION
1/27
11.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Villas in Vidisha Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
₹40.95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
4d ago
NS
NAINA SONI
1/3
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Raja Bhoj Airport Bhopal Airport
Updated
4w ago
NS
NAINA SONI
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmSagar Ga...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/15
1.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sage Realty
1/17
10.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L - 47.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - 4.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Manish Rana
1/2
1.09 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
NS
NAINA SONI
1/7
1.8 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GD
Greenshire Developers
1/12
9.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Airport Road, Bhopal

5609 sq.ft Plot
₹67.3 L
6732 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
5505 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
7035 sq.ft Plot
₹84.42 L
5656 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
5787 sq.ft Plot
₹86.81 L
5793 sq.ft Plot
₹86.9 L
7293 sq.ft Plot
₹87.52 L
5884 sq.ft Plot
₹88.26 L
5915 sq.ft Plot
₹88.73 L
5980 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
6006 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
7513 sq.ft Plot
₹90.16 L
6876 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
8802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
7493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
9397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
10690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
9055 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
11456 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SU
Sky Ujjawala Builders And Developers
1/37
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes in airport road

3 BHK Duplex
₹84.8 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91.8 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.02 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
MR
Manish Rana
1/10
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manish Rana
1/9
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manish Rana
1/4
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/20
1.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
A
Aniket
1/10
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 0.7 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 1.9 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmCity Li...+ More
AG
Arun Gupta
1/4
3.92 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to People'S Mall Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/9
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Karond , Airport Road- 0.1 km ...+ More
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
10.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road, Bhopal

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
MR
Manish Rana
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SB
Space Book Realtors Bhopal
1/25
1.12 km away
Resale
Dwarkadheesh Dwarkadham Apartment
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/14
1.08 km away
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
N
Nishika
1/11
1.8 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Raja Bhoj Airport Bhopal Airport
Updated
3w ago
SB
Space Book Realtors Bhopal
1/19
0.62 km away
New Booking
V K Comfort Lush Green Villa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manish Rana
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dwarka Dham Colony, Bhopal

Elixir Garden
3,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hamilton Court
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ayodhya Nagar Extension
4,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abbas Nagar
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanjeev Nagar
2,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.69%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dwarka Dham Colony, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Amaltas Urban City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
20.99 L-39.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanskriticity 2
Residential Plots
Badwai,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shining Green Ville
Residential Plots
Badwai,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Park
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
1.18 Cr-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Urban Park
Residential Plots
Palasi,Bhopal
35.92 L-51.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dewansh Dev City
Residential Plots
Lambakheda,Bhopal
27.72 L-51.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Starlight Titania Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Idgah Hills,Bhopal
98.6 L-1.3 Cr