More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Abbas Nagar, Gandhinagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Abbas Nagar? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Abbas Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Abbas Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Abbas Nagar, Gandhinagar, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Orchard Park (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
2 BHK Duplex (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
4 BHK Penthouse (2500 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
6 BHK Duplex (2850 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Gandhinagar, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Gandhinagar, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat (729 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
...Read more
GD
Goldfield Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Harsha
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar World School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Karond , Airport Ro...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Megha
Owner
1/12
Resale
Dwarkadheesh Dwarkadham
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School Gandhi Nagar, Bhopal- 0.1 kmMahaveer Institute of Medical Sciences and Research- 6.1 kmHideout- 0.1 km...+ More
Aniket
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
F.R.Agnel Co-ED Senior Secondary School- 2.6 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmHideout- 0.1 km...+ More
Kishore Ramchandani
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School Gandhi Nagar, Bhopal- 0.1 kmMahaveer Institute of Medical Sciences and Research- 5.3 kmHideout- 0.1 km...+ More
Arunesh Kumar Shukla
Owner
1/13
Resale
Alark Residency
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Karond , Airport Road- 0.1 kmSTC ...+ More
PH
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
₹19.85 L - 26.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹19.85 L - 26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
DH
Dwarkadheesh Haveli Builders
1/11

2, 4 BHK Villas in Gandhinagar

2 BHK Villa
₹45.06 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
PR
Pakiza Realty
1/5

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Gandhinagar

880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
AB
Alark Builders & Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.16 L - 38.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.02 L
Possession: Sep, 2022
RI
Radhika Infra Estate Pvt Ltd
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
X
Xyz
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹25.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
Atiya Siddiqui 9889******
Owner
10800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gandhinagar, Bhopal
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RAZA ULLAH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gandhinagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
SHEELA BIRLA
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
As
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ayodhya Bypass for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Dr Rajendra Mourya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Ayodhya Bypass for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School Gandhi Nagar, Bhopal- 0.1 kmMahaveer Institute of Medical Sciences and Research- 0.8 kmSagar Gaire , Karond...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vaibhav Singhal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gandhinagar for Rs. 731000
Resale
₹7.31 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Adnan Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ayodhya Bypass for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Abbas Nagar, Bhopal

ISRO Colony
5,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Elixir Garden
3,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hamilton Court
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ayodhya Nagar Extension
4,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanjeev Nagar
2,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.69%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Abbas Nagar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Goldfield Orchard Royale Villas
Property
Gondermau,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Park
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
1.18 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaltas Urban City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
20.99 L-39.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shining Green Ville
Residential Plots
Badwai,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanskriticity 2
Residential Plots
Badwai,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Urban Park
Residential Plots
Palasi,Bhopal
35.92 L-51.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ram S N Krishna
Residential Plots
Airport Road,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dewansh Dev City
Residential Plots
Lambakheda,Bhopal
27.72 L-51.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Starlight Titania Phase I