More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sukhi Sewania? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sukhi Sewania. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Sukhi Sewania. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Apaar City (1159 sq.ft)
₹40.95 L - 1.5 Cr
Vidisha Road, Bhopal
Abhinav Aadhar City (640 sq.ft)
₹6.39 L - 63.97 L
Vidisha Road, Bhopal
Residential Plot (3562 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal
Residential Plot (3381 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal
Agricultural Land (2872 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal
Agricultural Land (5500 sq.ft)
₹41.25 L
Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal
Agricultural Land (5327 sq.ft)
₹42.57 L
Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal
Agricultural Land (5000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal
Residential Plot (7800 sq.ft)
₹48.75 L
Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal
Agricultural Land (6050 sq.ft)
₹45.38 L
Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal
...Read more
NS
NXT STEP GLOBAL SOLUTION
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Vidisha Road

3 BHK Duplex
₹40.95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
NS
NXT STEP GLOBAL SOLUTION
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukhi Sewania

640 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹10.99 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹11.24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹998.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/17
New Booking
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash Vikas Restaurant,Bhadbhada Choki- 3.8 km
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/17
New Booking
₹45.38 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
6050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash Vikas Restaurant,Bhadbhada Choki- 3.8 km
Paras Gupta
Owner
1/4
Resale
Akash Mayur Homes Villa
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash Vikas Restaurant,Bhadbhada Choki- 3.2 km
AC
Akash Colonisers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sukhi Sewania

990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
AC
Akash Colonisers
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sukhi Sewania

1 BHK Villa
₹7.86 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.63 L - 12.88 L
3 BHK Villa
₹21.96 L - 23.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Anand Singh Baghel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 6 BHK Farm House for sale in Sukhi Sewania for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash Vikas Restaurant,Bhadbhada Choki- 3.8 km
Amir
Owner
10000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash Vikas Restaurant,Bhadbhada Choki- 3.8 km
Updated
4d ago
KL
K L Sharma And Rukmani Sharma
Residential Lands for Sale in Regal Zone

Residential Land / Plots in Sukhi Sewania

901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Abhinav Aadhar City
Residential Plots
Vidisha Road, Bhopal
6.39 L-63.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akash Mayur Homes Villa
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Sukhi Sewania,Bhopal
7.86 L-23.67 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Akash Mayur Homes
Residential Plots
Sukhi Sewania,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Regal Zone
Residential Plots
Sukhi Sewania,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal

Mungalia Kot
2,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garhmurra
1,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipaliya Jahirpeer
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalyanpur
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kahna Sayiya
6,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balampur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Barkhedi Abdulla
1,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayodhya Bypass
27 people rated this locality
4.91