KumodOwner1/3ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Gopal Nagar, Bhopal ₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft840 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: GardenGated Community Updated 4w agoContact
Rajesh PandeyOwner1/5VerifiedResale3 BHK Duplex in Gopal Nagar, Bhopal Draupadi Shivlok Greens Phase 2 RERA₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Servent RoomContact
Grace GardenOwner1/4Resale3 BHK Villa in Gopal Nagar, Bhopal ₹28.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Dec, 2023Possession status Amenities: ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater SupplyContact
PawanOwner1/7Resale5 BHK Duplex in Gopal Nagar, Bhopal ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Raj Vedanta School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 3 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 2.7 kmContact
SHIVANSH SINGH BHADORIAOwner1/12Resale3 BHK Flat in Shivlok 3 Extension, Gopal Nagar, Bhopal ₹28.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupGarden Updated 3w agoContact
Sujit SidharthanOwner1/22Resale2 BHK Flat in Sukh Sagar Phase-III, Gopal Nagar, Bhopal A R Sai Parisar Phase 1 RERA₹23.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Water SupplyContact
HemantOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Duplex in Gopal Nagar, Bhopal ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup area7th May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Raj Vedanta School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 3 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 2.7 km Updated 1w agoContact
Saket BainOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Flat in Gopal Nagar, Bhopal ₹5.0 LAvg. price: ₹769.00/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Raj Vedanta School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 3 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 2.7 kmContact
Somlina RoyOwner1/232.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal ₹30.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 3.3 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
VivekOwner1/212.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Deep Nagar, Awadhpuri, Bhopal RERA₹31.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft920 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Ishaan Builders & Developers1/150.8 km awayIshaan Park 3 BHK Flat in Patel Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹33.31 L - 37.5 LAvg. Price: ₹2.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014Contact
AMAditya Mahajan0.9 km away3 BHK Duplex in Khajuri Kalan, Bhopal RERA₹56.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 2.3 kmSharma Veg Dhaba- 3.7 kmIshaan Park- 0.1 ...+ MoreContact
Essarjee Construction Pvt. Ltd.1/110.9 km awayEssarjee Sampada 3 BHK Villa in Khajuri Kalan 3 BHK Villa₹28.68 L - 40.75 LAvg. Price: ₹2.73 K - 2.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Kalyani Infrastructure1/80.9 km awayKalyani Kunj Town RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Khajuri Kalan 3 BHK Villa₹33.86 L - 44.13 L4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
SRShilpi Realities Pvt Ltd1/131.0 km awayIBD Raisina RERAProperty in Khajuri Kalan Sizes: 1500 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MoveContact
Vardhman Developers1/151.0 km awayVardhman City Phase III RERA3 BHK Villa in Patel Nagar 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1071 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Devesh RajputOwner1/31.0 km away2 BHK Flat in Manak Vihar, Patel Nagar, Bhopal ₹23.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Raj Vedanta School- 2.8 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.5 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 0.7 kmContact
SASudha Agrawal1/71.0 km awayAmar Vihar RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Khajuri Kalan 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1439 - 1708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Essarjee Construction Pvt. Ltd.1/121.1 kms awayEssarjee Sampada Phase II RERAResidential Land / Plots in Khajuri Kalan 919 sq.ft Plot₹28.16 L1065 sq.ft Plot₹32.63 LAvg. Price: ₹3.06k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020Contact
Essarjee Construction Pvt. Ltd.1/61.1 kms awayEssarjee Sampada Phase 4 RERA2 BHK Flat in Khajuri Kalan 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 680 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023Contact
Essarjee Construction Pvt. Ltd.1/251.1 kms awayEssarjee Sampada Phase III RERAResidential Land / Plots in Khajuri Kalan 764 sq.ft Plot₹4.58 L775 sq.ft Plot₹4.65 L788 sq.ft Plot₹4.73 L919 sq.ft Plot₹5.51 L938 sq.ft Plot₹5.63 L980 sq.ft Plot₹5.88 LAvg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020Contact
GCGanesh Constructions Company1/51.1 kms awayGanesh Divine City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Khajuri Kalan 347 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request367 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request406 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request424 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request429 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request803 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request859 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request916 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request950 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1209 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1220 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1251 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1263 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1301 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1307 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1321 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1331 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1441 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1683 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1741 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
PCPalak Construction Company1/21.1 kms awayPalak Aryan Villa Extension RERAResidential Land / Plots in Khajuri Kalan 361 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request391 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request420 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request533 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request548 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request604 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request605 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request789 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request809 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2030Contact
SumitOwner1/81.1 kms awayAgricultural Land in Khajuri Kalan, Bhopal ₹71.5 LAvg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft11000 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 2.3 kmSharma Veg Dhaba- 3.7 kmIshaan Park- 0.1 ...+ MoreContact
Ranvijay RanjanOwner1.1 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Khajuri Kalan, Bhopal ₹51.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftBuiltup area12th Oct, 2025Possession status Nearby: St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 2.3 kmSharma Veg Dhaba- 3.7 kmIshaan Park- 0.1 ...+ MoreContact