Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Habib Ganj, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Habib Ganj? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Habib Ganj. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Habib Ganj, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sheetalnath Paradise (600 sq.ft)
₹13.8 L - 28.2 L
Sheetalnath Builders Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Habib Ganj

1 BHK Flat
₹13.8 L - 14.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.7 L - 28.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.9 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
NA
Nirupam Associates Builders Developers & Colonizers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirupam Enclave

Property in Habib Ganj

Nearby Properties Around (Habib Ganj)

KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/32
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SR
Sage Realty
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.51 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K - 9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Misrod

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
FB
Fortune Builders
1/22
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Salaiya

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K - 15.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/14
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Salaiya

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3173 - 4786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1958 - 2173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/20
4.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftSizes: 2927 - 3854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/33
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bawadiya Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
FB
Fortune Builders
1/6
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Misrod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2325 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
LI
Lilasons Infrastructure LLP
1/15
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Arera Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2157 - 3496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Habib Ganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Coral Woods
by Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Misrod, Bhopal
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hills View Property
₹1.14 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Hills View Property
by Hill View Property
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kolar Road, Bhopal
HV
Hill View Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Landmark
₹1.21 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Fortune Landmark
by Fortune Builders
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Salaiya, Bhopal
FB
Fortune Builders
Developer
AB
Aryan Builders Bhopal
1/5
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Arera Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 725 sq.ft.
AB
Aaksm Build & Corp
1/6
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arera Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 835 - 1640 sq.ft.
UC
Ultimate Construction
1/19
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Arera Colony

3 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
SM
S. M. Colonizers & Developers
1/13
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Maharana Pratap Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 510 - 1460 sq.ft.
SH
Soumya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Barkhera Pathani

920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Habib Ganj, Bhopal

Railway Colony
3,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alkapuri
11,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector- 9/A Saket Nagar
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AIIMS Campus
3,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Nagar
9,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Habib Ganj, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetalnath Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Habib Ganj,Bhopal
13.8 L-28.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurudev Rabindranath Tagore Parisar
Property
Habib Ganj,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhimsen Joshi Parisar
Property
Habib Ganj,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirupam Enclave
Property
Habib Ganj,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Habib Ganj, Bhopal

Pipalia Pende Khan
8,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Berkheda
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arera Colony
13 people rated this locality
5
11,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasturba Nagar
5,818