Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 546

New Residential Projects in Idgah Hills, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Idgah Hills? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Idgah Hills. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Idgah Hills, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Starlight Titania Phase I (945 sq.ft)
₹98.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Idgah Hills, Bhopal
Sage Urban Park (800 sq.ft)
₹35.92 L - 51.59 L
Palasi, Bhopal
Jai Mahadev Greens (927 sq.ft)
₹35.25 L - 68.01 L
Badwai, Bhopal
Dewansh Dev City (770 sq.ft)
₹27.72 L - 51.84 L
Lambakheda, Bhopal
Airport City Phase 1 (1600 sq.ft)
₹84.8 L - 1.65 Cr
airport road
Swadesh Orchard Valley (897 sq.ft)
₹76.02 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
Orchard Park (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
Madhuban Green Valley (1400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
Sage Golden Spring Phase 2 (1090 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L - 1.07 Cr
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
Siddhi Vinayak Madhav Bagh Phase 2 (4850 sq.ft)
₹72.75 L - 1.24 Cr
Bhadbhada Road, Bhopal
...Read more
BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sage Realty
1/4
4.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palasi, Bhopal

800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.92 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.41 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/10
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Badwai, Bhopal

927 sq.ft Plot
₹35.25 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹44.5 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹49.59 L
4 BHK Villa
₹68.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DB
Dewansh Builders And Developers
1/18
6.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lambakheda, Bhopal

770 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SU
Sky Ujjawala Builders And Developers
1/37
6.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes in airport road

3 BHK Duplex
₹84.8 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91.8 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.02 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SD
Swadesh Developers
1/19
10.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹76.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GD
Goldfield Developers
1/9
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
11.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Sage Realty
1/17
9.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L - 47.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - 4.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
6.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road, Bhopal

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
GD
Greenshire Developers
1/12
9.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Airport Road, Bhopal

5609 sq.ft Plot
₹67.3 L
6732 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
5505 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
7035 sq.ft Plot
₹84.42 L
5656 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
5787 sq.ft Plot
₹86.81 L
5793 sq.ft Plot
₹86.9 L
7293 sq.ft Plot
₹87.52 L
5884 sq.ft Plot
₹88.26 L
5915 sq.ft Plot
₹88.73 L
5980 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
6006 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
7513 sq.ft Plot
₹90.16 L
6876 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
8802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
7493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
9397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
10690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
9055 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
11456 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
10.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/43
11.12 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
6d ago
HV
Hill View Property
1/23
10.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
FB
Faith Builders & Realities Pvt Ltd
1/28
10.01 km away

4 BHK Flat in Shahpura, Bhopal

4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
RE
Rudra Estates
1/7
10 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahpura, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹71.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
WC
Western Colonisers
1/30
11.05 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SP
Shri Parasnath Builders & Developers
1/11
1.37 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalghati, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K - ₹3.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/18
4.27 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Malviya Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
GH
Grandridge Homes
1/5
2.37 km away

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Nagri, Bhopal

3 BHK Bungalow
₹40.91 L - 42.91 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
PH
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
4.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
SB
Shrishti Builders & Developers
1/10
3.45 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AV
Ashok Vihar Construction
1/2
4.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashok Vihar Colony, Bhopal

787 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹41.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.06 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹45.06 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
IC
Indus Colonisers Pvt Ltd
1/26
4.49 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Navi Bagh, Bhopal

2 BHK Villa
₹25.89 L
3 BHK Villa
₹34.02 L - 49.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
GH
Globus Housing
1/3
7.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹19.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.43 L - 26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K - ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
MA
Ms. Agrawal Construction Co.
1/12
3.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
4 BHK Villa
₹64.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
PH
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
4.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹19.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
Updated
2w ago
RI
REMIGATE INFRADEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
1.74 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kohefiza, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 11.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sheetalnath Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
8.58 km away

1 BHK Flat in Indrapuri, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹5 L - 8.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.08 K - ₹1.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
GH
Globus Housing
1/18
1.64 km away

3 BHK Flat in Lalghati, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K - 4.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties