More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Krishna Campus, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishna Campus? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Campus)

BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Sage Realty
1/4
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palasi

800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.92 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.41 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KD
Kaushalya Devi Builder And Developer
1/6
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sankar Nagar

1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
Rathore
Owner
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmDMar...+ More
Pushpa
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
AV
Ashok Vihar Construction
1/2
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashok Vihar Colony

787 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹41.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.06 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹45.06 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Surendra Mewada
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Prateek Raikwar
Owner
0.7 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Vimal Kumar
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant - MP Na...+ More
Akshay Vaidya
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RANJIT
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Pla...+ More
Teesha S
Owner
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Suraj
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Sayyed Zubair
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
SI
Shubhalay Infrastructures
1/5
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in East Railway Colony

770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
₹11.21 L
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹20.29 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
ViNaY Ahirwar
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chetan Singh Rathore
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Bandana Pandey
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Keshav Singh Raghuwanshi
Owner
1/14
1.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Campus, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ganpati Atrium
4 BHK Triplex
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
70.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KTR Bansi Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of STC Earth
Property
Ayodhya Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhyam Prime
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.29 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Green Woods
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
78.76 L-1.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Patidar Takshashila Homes
Residential Plots
Salaiya,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Infinity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Sunvillas
Residential Plots
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
41.88 L-80.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Sanskriti Phase A 1
4 BHK Villa
Salaiya,Bhopal
96.74 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABDL Palm Springs
4 BHK Duplex
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
47.91 L-83.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Campus, Bhopal

Sankar Nagar
3,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushipura
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Semra
3,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sourabh Colony
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Vihar Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.42%
Rise in last 1 Year