More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 31 of 31

Flats for Sale in Navi Bagh, Bhopal - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Navi Bagh? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Navi Bagh. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Navi Bagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Navi Bagh, Bhopal - Page 2 - Price & Specification

BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
BR
BM Realty
1/7
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass

3 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
MOHAMMAD QASIM
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 0.8 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Bo...+ More
AI
Amaltas India Limited
1/16
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
₹33.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.69 L - 48.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88 K - ₹3.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Rahul Sharma
Owner
1/19
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 0.9 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Bo...+ More
OT
Our Town
1/2
1.1 kms away

Agricultural Land in Ayodhya Bypass

Agricultural Land
₹1.12 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
Mohit Kalia
Owner
1/28
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Er Shekhar Meena
1/29
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to People'S Mall Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
Adil Ali
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹18.1 L
Avg. price: ₹362.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmSTC Palm S...+ More
Mamta Shrivastava
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Vijendra
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 0.1 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 1.6 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmCity Life- 2.8 ...+ More
KD
Kartik Devcon Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lambakheda

2 BHK Flat
₹18.51 L - 20 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
PI
PGH International
1/14
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftSizes: 811 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
GB
Ganpati Builders Bhopal
1/3
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Karond

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Paras Earth Realty
1/17
1.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 1.5 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Bo...+ More
Rahul Vijayvargiya
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 1.7 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Bo...+ More
Tapan Naidya
Owner
1/19
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
MA
Ms. Agrawal Construction Co.
1/25
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
₹39.87 L - 43.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.32 L - 58.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹65.5 L - 77.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
MA
Ms. Agrawal Construction Co.
1/12
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass

3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
4 BHK Villa
₹64.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
JB
Johri Builders
1/2
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lambakheda

426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Navi Bagh, Bhopal

New Choksey Nagar
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Bagh, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Abode
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes
Bychapura, Bengaluru