More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Peoples Campus, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Peoples Campus? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Peoples Campus. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Peoples Campus, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
4 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
...Read more
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/5
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 0.1 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Bo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AR
Avi Rajput
1/19
Resale
PGH Peoples High Rise
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
MOHAMMAD QASIM
Owner
1/7
Resale
BM Coral Casa
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 0.8 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Bo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Er Shekhar Meena
1/29
Resale
Amaltas Westminster
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to People'S Mall Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
Tapan Naidya
Owner
1/19
Resale
Amaltas Westminster
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 0.9 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Bo...+ More
Rahul Sharma
Owner
1/19
Resale
Amaltas Westminster
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
OT
Our Town
1/2

Agricultural Land in Ayodhya Bypass

Agricultural Land
₹1.12 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
AI
Amaltas India Limited
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
₹33.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.69 L - 48.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88 K - ₹3.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
BR
BM Realty
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass

3 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
PI
PGH International
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
1d ago
EG
Envee Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SR
Shubh Realties

Property in Ayodhya Bypass

Possession: Apr, 2017
BR
BM Realty

Property in Ayodhya Bypass

Possession: Nov, 2016
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 367 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ayodhya Bypass for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 1.7 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Bo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MS
M/S Sunita Construction Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunita Geet Skyville

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
₹20.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SN
Shree Nakoda Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambe Residency

Property in Ayodhya Bypass

Possession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Peoples Campus, Bhopal

CRWS Colony
5,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagri
3,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Nagar Extension
4,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanjeev Nagar
2,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nishatpura
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Peoples Campus, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnil Shiv Lok
Property
Navi Bagh,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KTR Bansi Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dewansh Dev City
Residential Plots
Lambakheda,Bhopal
27.72 L-51.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Johri Shree Ji Estate
Residential Plots
Lambakheda,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Urban Park
Residential Plots
Palasi,Bhopal
35.92 L-51.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ganpati Atrium
4 BHK Triplex
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
70.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of STC Earth
Property
Ayodhya Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Kunj Town
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
33.86 L-44.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kasturi Habitat Phase II
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
16.93 L-93.66 L
Residential Lands for Sale in La Vallee Farms
Residential Plots
Vidisha Road,Bhopal
22.95 L-54.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Peoples Campus, Bhopal

Pipliya Bajkhan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.