Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Rasuliya Pathar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
BM Infra

Residential Land / Plots in Rasuliya Pathar

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
BI
BM Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in BM Prince Town Phase II

Residential Land / Plots in Rasuliya Pathar

372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
BI
BM Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in BM Prince Town Phase III

Residential Land / Plots in Rasuliya Pathar

680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
BI
BM Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of BM Prince Town

Residential Land / Plots in Rasuliya Pathar

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Rasuliya Pathar)

GD
Greenshire Developers
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Airport Road

5609 sq.ft Plot
₹67.3 L
6732 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
5505 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
7035 sq.ft Plot
₹84.42 L
5656 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
5787 sq.ft Plot
₹86.81 L
5793 sq.ft Plot
₹86.9 L
7293 sq.ft Plot
₹87.52 L
5884 sq.ft Plot
₹88.26 L
5915 sq.ft Plot
₹88.73 L
5980 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
6006 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
7513 sq.ft Plot
₹90.16 L
6876 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
8802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
7493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
9397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
10690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
9055 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
11456 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
JM
Jai Mahadev Real Estate
1/10
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhauri

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹9.38 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Vansh Jain
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹857.00/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Shankar Dayal Sharma Ayurved College & Hospital- 13 kmDining Hall 2- 0.1 km
SS
Shri Siddhi Vinayak Buildcon
1/7
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhauri

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹8.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Vandana Mahajan
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Shankar Dayal Sharma Ayurved College & Hospital- 6.4 kmSudarshan Palace- 0.1 kmPanama Canteen (Jai Karan Complex)- 7.7 km...+ More
FB
Fortune Builders
1/3
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhauri

1445 sq.ft Plot
₹26.01 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹26.68 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
1995 sq.ft Plot
₹35.91 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
2793 sq.ft Plot
₹50.27 L
3362 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Anita Kohli
Owner
1/11
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Shankar Dayal Sharma Ayurved College & Hospital- 5.1 kmMaran Restaurant- 0.6 kmPanama Canteen (Jai Karan Complex)- 6.4 km...+ More
Abhishek
Owner
1/10
4.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
Suraj City
1/2
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhauri

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
S P Singh
Owner
1/16
5.1 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Disha Deep Public Higher Secondary School- 7.8 kmDr. Shankar Dayal Sharma Ayurved College & Hospital- 5.8 kmMaran Restaurant- 1...+ More
EB
Entellus Builders And Developers
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Morga

760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
BI
Bhoomi Infra Developers Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Barkheda Salam

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
GM
Global Mega Ventures Pvt Ltd
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhauri

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹8.63 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹9.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Rasuliya Pathar

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenshire Springs
₹67.3 L - 1.37 Cr
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Parwaliya Sadak, Bhopal
2.4 kms away
₹27.45 L
Avg. price: ₹549.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manish
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhauri, Bhopal
3.6 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vikram Singh Rajput
Owner
840 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhauri, Bhopal
3.6 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mohammed Zafar
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhauri, Bhopal
3.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Rasuliya Pathar, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Green Park
Residential Plots
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
7.99 L-49.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gurukul Anandam Hills View
Residential Plots
Dhamaniya,Bhopal
38.45 L-2.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sky Airport City II
Residential Plots
Huzur,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lucky Abhinav Shreepuram
Residential Plots
Huzur,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ark Abhinav Pearl
Residential Plots
Huzur,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lucky Abhinav Paras
Residential Plots
Huzur,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aamra Nivaasa
3 BHK Duplex
Kolar Road,Bhopal
80.98 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhagwan Nanak Niwas 3
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
18.17 L-1.02 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Urban Park
Residential Plots
Palasi,Bhopal
35.92 L-51.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Priyadarshini Pragyan