Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

New Residential Projects in Rohit Nagar, Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Rohit Nagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Rohit Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Rohit Nagar, Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Madhuban Green Valley (1400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
Shaligram Rudraksh Park (1850 sq.ft)
₹72.74 L - 94.37 L
Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal
Drishti Enclave (1510 sq.ft)
₹34.73 L - 42.32 L
Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal
Mahendra Ample Park (766 sq.ft)
₹27.15 L - 46.75 L
Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal
Comfort Palms (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal
Shriram Heights (1275 sq.ft)
₹36.99 L - 48.24 L
Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal
Virasha Nisarga Phase 2
Price on Request
Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal
IBD Royal Citii 1
Price on Request
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
IBD Royal Citii
Price on Request
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
Fortune Glory Extension (1032 sq.ft)
₹35.72 L - 78.22 L
Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal
...Read more
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shaligram Developers
1/3

3, 5 BHK Villas in Gulmohar Colony

3 BHK Villa
₹72.74 L - 79.11 L
5 BHK Villa
₹94.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
DB
Drishti Builders
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹34.73 L - 41.17 L
4 BHK Flat
₹42.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
MB
Mahendra Builders
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹27.15 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L - 46.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K - ₹3.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Gulmohar Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
SC
Shriram Colonizers & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹36.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K - ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
IU
IBD Universal Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

Property in Bawadiya Kalan

Possession: Dec, 2020
IU
IBD Universal Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

Property in Bawadiya Kalan

Possession: Dec, 2020
FB
Fortune Builders
1/17

3, 4 BHK Villas in Gulmohar Colony

3 BHK Villa
₹35.72 L - 40.87 L
4 BHK Villa
₹78.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AB
Aaradhya Bhoomika Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Bhoomika AB Star City

3 BHK Flat in Gulmohar Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 95.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
CR
Crescent Realty Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Smart City

Property in Gulmohar Colony

OR
Oracle Realinfra Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Oracle Apollo Paradise

Property in Gulmohar Colony

Possession: Aug, 2018
FB
Faith Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Faith Limited Edition

Property in Gulmohar Colony

Possession: Oct, 2022
FS
Fortune Soumya Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Park

Property in Gulmohar Colony

NS
Nirman Sudha Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Sudha West Wind Apartments

3 BHK Flat in Gulmohar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
MM
MESARS MBS CONSTRUCTION
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhu Masters Residency

Property in Gulmohar Colony

Possession: Jan, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Rohit Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hills View Property
₹1.14 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Hills View Property
by Hill View Property
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kolar Road, Bhopal
HV
Hill View Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Landmark
₹1.21 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Fortune Landmark
by Fortune Builders
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Salaiya, Bhopal
FB
Fortune Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Coral Woods
by Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Misrod, Bhopal
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd