Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Sector C, Shahpura, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector C? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector C. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector C, Shahpura, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jai Maa Anmol Royal City (779 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahpura, Bhopal
Sakshi Bunglows (1000 sq.ft)
Trilanga, Bhopal
Fortune Pride Extension (2000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahpura, Bhopal
...Read more
JM
Jai Maa Constructions
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Shahpura

779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SB
Sakshi Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakshi Bunglows

3 BHK Villa in Trilanga

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
FS
Fortune Soumya Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Pride Extension

3, 4 BHK Villas in Shahpura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Sector C)

KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/43
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
HV
Hill View Property
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftSizes: 1721 - 2152 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
SR
Sage Realty
1/9
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.51 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K - 9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Salaiya

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3173 - 4786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Misrod

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
FB
Fortune Builders
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Salaiya

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K - 15.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Land in Kolar Road

Agricultural Land
₹1.3 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 5730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/20
2.3 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftSizes: 2927 - 3854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
FB
Fortune Builders
1/10
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan

4 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.04 K - 21.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1329 - 1471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/33
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bawadiya Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sector C

Gallery Cover Pic of Hills View Property
₹1.14 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Hills View Property
by Hill View Property
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kolar Road, Bhopal
HV
Hill View Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Coral Woods
by Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Misrod, Bhopal
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Landmark
₹1.21 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Fortune Landmark
by Fortune Builders
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Salaiya, Bhopal
FB
Fortune Builders
Developer
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1958 - 2173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/25
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftSizes: 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Misrod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2325 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
HI
Himanshu Infrastructure
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shahpura

1 BHK Flat
₹13.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.57 L - 30.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 549 - 1208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector C, Bhopal

B Sector
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Sector
14,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector C, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Jai Maa Anmol Royal City
Residential Plots
Shahpura,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Select
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhi Vinayak Campus
Residential Plots
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Elite 2
4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mint Sri Aashirwad Inspire
Residential Plots
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Rudraksh Kingston Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Dream Height Phase II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DK 24 Carat Phase 7
Property
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DK Aanandam
Residential Plots