Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Shastri Nagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shastri Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shastri Nagar, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Individual Agent
1/8
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road, Bhopal

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
SD
Swadesh Developers
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹76.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.48k/sq.ftSizes: 897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DI
Deepmala Infrastructure
1/26
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in TT Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1167 - 2274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/18
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Malviya Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1071 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development
1/3
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in TT Nagar, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 771 - 1112 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development
1/23
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1776 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
SS Realty
1/7
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kopal, Bhopal

1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
SJ
Shri JK Construction Builders
1/27
3.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Chuna Bhatti, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
AG
Aakriti Group Bhopal
1/6
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chuna Bhatti, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹25.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K - 2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
AV
AG8 Ventures Ltd
1/31
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chuna Bhatti, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L - 31.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L - 48.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
SB
Shantinath Builders & Developers
1/10
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Chuna Bhatti, Bhopal

2 BHK Villa
₹12.5 L - 14.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹19.5 L
4 BHK Villa
₹23.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.88 K - ₹2.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
AB
Alark Builders & Developers
1/5
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Arera Hills, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SB
Super Builders
1/2
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jahangirabad, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 20.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89 K - ₹3.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SG
Signature Group Bhopal
1/11
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Kolar Road, Bhopal

840 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.87 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹37.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30.41 L - 35.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
PH
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
5.0 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Arera Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1510 - 2450 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hills View Property
₹1.14 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Hills View Property
by Hill View Property
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kolar Road, Bhopal
HV
Hill View Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swadesh Orchard Valley
₹76.02 L
Swadesh Orchard Valley
by Swadesh Developers
3 BHK Flat
Kolar Road, Bhopal
SD
Swadesh Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Green Valley
₹75.0 L
Madhuban Green Valley
by Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
3 BHK Flat
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
Developer
AB
Aaksm Build & Corp
1/6
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arera Colony, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 835 - 1640 sq.ft.
UC
Ultimate Construction
1/19
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Arera Colony, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shastri Nagar, Bhopal

4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Jamuna Apartment
Property
Shastri Nagar,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shastri Nagar, Bhopal

Nehru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotra Sultanabad
2 people rated this locality
5
5,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TT Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft