More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in Shri Rameshwaram, Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shri Rameshwaram? Housing.com offers 55+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shri Rameshwaram. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Shri Rameshwaram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shri Rameshwaram, Bagmugaliya, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nirupam Royal Palms Extension 3 Acre Phase 2 (563 sq.ft)
₹19.71 L - 75.25 L
Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat (755 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal
3 BHK Duplex (750 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal
4 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (1820 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
Residential Plot (2160 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
...Read more
NB
Nirupam Builders
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hoshangabad Road

1 BHK Flat
₹19.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.29 L - 40.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 53.02 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹59.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 75.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
ST
See The Space
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Nirupam Royal Palms
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Paras Harrmitage Bus StopClose to Aashima MallClose to Railway StationClose to Saga...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/14
Resale
Pebble Bay Phase 1
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AS
Ashish Shah
1/5
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ivy Global School | Best International Standard Education | CBSE School Bhopal- 1.8 kmNetrika Netralaya- 1 kmRadisson Hotel...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/8
Resale
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sagar Multispeciality HospitalClose to Aashima Mall
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shreekrishna Propertie
1/18
Resale
Agrawal Sagar Eden Garden
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
AS
Ashish Shah
1/7
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aashima MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AS
Ashish Shah
1/11
Resale
Meenakshi Planet City
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Aashima MallGated Community24*7 Security
A
abode
1/11

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K - ₹7.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
PH
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
Paras Villa
RERA
4.6

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Bagmugaliya

3 BHK Villa
₹44.39 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
₹52.77 L - 72.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Shri Rameshwaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Coral Woods
by Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Misrod, Bhopal
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Landmark
₹1.21 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Fortune Landmark
by Fortune Builders
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Salaiya, Bhopal
FB
Fortune Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hills View Property
₹1.14 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Hills View Property
by Hill View Property
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kolar Road, Bhopal
HV
Hill View Property
Seller
Ashok Sharma
Owner
1/3
Resale
IBD Royal Citii
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Orion International School- 0.1 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmAura Mall- 1.6 km
Updated
3w ago
AH
Amrit Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

5 BHK Villa in Bagmugaliya

5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.87k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
PG
Paradise Global Realty Services Bhopal
1/14

Property in Bagmugaliya

Possession: Dec, 2017
SD
Sahib Developers
1/11

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hoshangabad Road

3 BHK Villa
₹61.5 L - 69.5 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shri Rameshwaram, Bhopal

Bagh Sevania
6,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BHEL Sangam Colony
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sant Ashram Nagar
3,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Danish Nagar
3,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bamugalia Extension
3,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shri Rameshwaram, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Diamond Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhyam Prime
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.29 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Green Woods
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
78.76 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Infinity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devalaya Divya
Property
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Emarald Park
Residential Plots