More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Shymala Hills, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shymala Hills? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shymala Hills, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Individual Agent
1/8
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Deepak Soni
Owner
1/5
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹649.00/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Billabong High International School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmRani Dullaiya Smruti Ayurved P.G. Mahavidyalay And Chikitsalay- 2.1 kmEnris...+ More
Aishwarya Nigam
Owner
1/18
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
DI
Deepmala Infrastructure
1/26
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in TT Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1167 - 2274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Shivendra Singh
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 0....+ More
Harsh
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 3 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8...+ More
Chitransh Ferwani
Owner
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamla Nehru Higher Secondary School (CBSE)- 0.2 kmBansal Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Platinum Plaza- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- ...+ More
Singh
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.4 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Platinum Plaza- 0.1 kmGTB C...+ More
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development
1/3
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in TT Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 771 - 1112 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Harish
Owner
1/14
2.5 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 0....+ More
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/18
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Malviya Nagar

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1071 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Sanjeev Johri
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 1.8 ...+ More
SAF BUILDCON
Owner
1/15
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Gourav Kumar
Owner
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Campion School- 0.1 kmBansal Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmAura Mall- 0.1 km
Dhirendra Shrivastava
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Shymala Hills

Gallery Cover Pic of Hills View Property
₹1.14 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Hills View Property
by Hill View Property
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kolar Road, Bhopal
HV
Hill View Property
Seller
Pavan Batham
Owner
1/18
3.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Imtiyaz Ansari
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 3.8 kmBoat Club, Bhopa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shymala Hills, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansals Lake View Enclave
Property
Shymala Hills,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shymala Hills, Bhopal

Suraj Nagar
5,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gomti Colony
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TT Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kotra Sultanabad
2 people rated this locality
5
5,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aradhana Nagar
7,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jahangirabad
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Professors Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vip Road
5,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Shymala Hills, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Tirupati Abhinav Homes
Suraj Nagar,Bhopal
3 BHK Villa
45.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra City
TT Nagar,Bhopal
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Gallery Cover Pic of Noor Us Sabah Residency
Kohefiza,Bhopal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.9 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Green Hills