More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Singarcholi, Data Colony, Lalghati, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Singarcholi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Singarcholi, Data Colony, Lalghati, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property in Lalghati

Possession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Singarcholi)

BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Prime Construction
Owner
1/31
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School Gandhi Nagar, Bhopal- 2.1 kmSewa Sadan Eye Hospital Trust- 0.1 kmVidhi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCITY WALK MALL- 0....+ More
GD
Greenshire Developers
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Airport Road

5609 sq.ft Plot
₹67.3 L
6732 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
5505 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
7035 sq.ft Plot
₹84.42 L
5656 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
5787 sq.ft Plot
₹86.81 L
5793 sq.ft Plot
₹86.9 L
7293 sq.ft Plot
₹87.52 L
5884 sq.ft Plot
₹88.26 L
5915 sq.ft Plot
₹88.73 L
5980 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
6006 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
7513 sq.ft Plot
₹90.16 L
6876 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
8802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
7493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
9397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
10690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
9055 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
11456 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SH
Sarah Homes
1/10
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalghati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1750 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
SB
Shikhar Builders
1/7
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Laukhadi

718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
DD
D.R.Gavhane Destinations
1/4
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lalghati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1140 - 1957 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
Sandeep Singh
Owner
1.0 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sian International School Lalghati- 0.1 kmBhopal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmSTC Palm Square ...+ More
Md Umar
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sian International School Lalghati- 0.1 kmBhopal Multispeciality Hospital- 1.9 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmSTC Palm Square ...+ More
Zafar Khan
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
SD
Swadesh Developers
1/16
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Gandhinagar

3 BHK Villa
₹63.04 L - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹93 L - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 841 - 2008 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GH
Globus Housing
1/18
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lalghati

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K - 4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1679 - 1837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
Piyush Aswani
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Memorial School- 2.8 kmSewa Sadan Eye Hospital Trust- 0.7 kmChanchal Sweet House- 0.1 kmCITY WALK MALL- 0.1 km
Aniket
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
F.R.Agnel Co-ED Senior Secondary School- 2.6 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmHideout- 0.1 km...+ More
SP
Shri Parasnath Builders & Developers
1/11
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalghati

2 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K - ₹3.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PH
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
₹19.85 L - 26.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹19.85 L - 26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1351 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
Prithwis Das
Owner
1/24
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
F.R.Agnel Co-ED Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmHideout- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Singarcholi

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenshire Springs
₹67.3 L - 1.37 Cr
Owner
1/25
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
KK
Kamal Krishna Builders
1/13
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.1 L - 46.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Singarcholi, Bhopal

Tilak Nagar
8,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raksha Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Data Colony
3,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Singarcholi, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Ram S N Krishna
Residential Plots
Airport Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Royal Citadel
Property
Bairagarh,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shashwat Sage Bunglows 2
Residential Plots
Airport Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goldfield Orchard Royale Villas
Property
Gondermau,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Park
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
1.18 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradhan Avanti
Property
Huzur,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaltas Urban City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
20.99 L-39.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Starlight Titania Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Idgah Hills,Bhopal
98.6 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shining Green Ville
Residential Plots
Badwai,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Select
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Singarcholi, Bhopal

Lalghati
2 people rated this locality
3.88
4,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bairagarh
3,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft