More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Viswakarma Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Viswakarma Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Viswakarma Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Viswakarma Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Viswakarma Nagar)

BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Lohith Kumar
Owner
0.4 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km
Prateek Ojha
Owner
1/5
0.5 km away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmSTC Palm Square Buildi...+ More
Waseem Khan
Owner
0.6 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia Road- 0.1...+ More
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development
1/3
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karond

376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
SB
Shrishti Builders & Developers
1/10
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PropertyGuru
1/6
0.8 km away
RERA
₹50.82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1...+ More
Kamal Malviya
Owner
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Om Sai Advertising
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
MB
Meenakshi Builders
1/14
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayodhya Bypass

1047 sq.ft Plot
₹68.06 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹81.41 L
1261 sq.ft Plot
₹88.27 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
LR
Lucky Real Estate Developers
1/6
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - ₹10.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2111 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Er Harry Singh
Owner
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 0.9 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Bo...+ More
Vandana
Owner
1/18
1.0 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 3.3 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ More
Paras Earth Realty
1/9
1.0 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharad Rohit
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹916.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Paras Earth Realty
1/19
1.0 km away
₹29.95 L
Avg. price: ₹374.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Paras Earth Realty
1/9
1.0 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Paras Earth Realty
1/19
1.0 km away
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹349.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
Paras Earth Realty
1/2
1.0 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Viswakarma Nagar, Bhopal

Sharda Nagar
3,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kainchi Chola
2,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DIG Bunglow
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jain Colony
2,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishak Nagar
6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Viswakarma Nagar, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Urban Park
Residential Plots
Palasi,Bhopal
35.92 L-51.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KTR Bansi Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnil Shiv Lok
Property
Navi Bagh,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Park
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
1.18 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaltas Urban City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
20.99 L-39.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of STC Earth
Property
Ayodhya Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ganpati Atrium
4 BHK Triplex
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal