Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Anmol Plaza

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
by Reputed Builder

Property

Anmol Plaza in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar is a residential project. The address of Anmol Plaza is Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar.Life at Anmol Plaza is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Chandrasekharpur is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Anmol Plaza)

UD
URBAN DEVELOPERS AND BUILDERS
+ 1 more
1/41
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 3.67 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2198 - 4016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
+ 3 more
1/18
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
P C Baral
Owner
1/30
1.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
2279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.5 kmPal Heights Mall-...+ More
OP
Orimark Properties
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3532 - 3568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
+ 2 more
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1449 - 3157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BH
Booking Home
+ 2 more
1/34
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 3454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BH
Booking Home
+ 1 more
1/30
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raghunathpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2956 - 3390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Sourav
Owner
1/14
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 6 kmsahoo hotel- 0.4 kmSymphony Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
SG
SquareX Group
1/24
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ZS
Zjsh Spv Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.2 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1995 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
MB
Maa Basudha Home and Commercials
1/4
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1337 - 1686 sq.ft.
S PANIGRAHY
Owner
1/11
0.6 km away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km
SP
Stalwart Projects Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 353 - 2045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
CC
Chanda Constructions
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chandrasekharpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PA
Premier Assets Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1532 - 2045 sq.ft.
MB
Mega Builders And Developers
1/4
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 773 - 1138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GM
Greenfield Manor Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.4 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Chandrasekharpur

3 BHK Villa
₹83 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1864 - 2128 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chandrasekharpur

Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
3.72 Cr - 5.43 Cr
Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Apartment
Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Apartment
Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.28 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.35 Cr - 1.84 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Zjsh Spv Consortium Magnum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar
1.28 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DN Yoo Odisha
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar
3.72 Cr-5.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapis Lotus Crystal
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar
1.35 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 7th Sky Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar
85.04 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Priti Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chanda La Maison
3 BHK Apartment
Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SB Kokila Awas
Residential Plots
Pokhariput,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyies Swarna Bhumi Phase II
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sundarpada,Bhubaneswar
1.52 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nidhivan
3 BHK Apartment
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
1.3 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Bhawan
3 BHK Apartment
BJB Nagar,Bhubaneswar
1.6 Cr-1.66 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajalaxmi Dreams
Residential Plots