RupaOwner1/9Resale4 BHK Duplex in Chatabar, Bhubaneswar ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft2500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Sports FacilityKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply Updated 1w agoContact
Sellwiz 360 Realty LLP + 3 more1/173.4 kms awayZero BrokerageDN Fairytale Extension RERA3 BHK Flat in Madanpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
SJSri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/434.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAshray Vihar Phase II RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madanpur 2 BHK Flat₹77 L - 77.2 L3 BHK Flat₹95 L - 98.48 LAvg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1696 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Sineway Projects Pvt Ltd1/72.0 kms awaySineway Saanvi Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mendhasala 2 BHK Flat₹69.57 L3 BHK Flat₹77.95 L - 86.74 LAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1338 - 1668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
EBEshvari Buildtech Pvt Ltd1/102.0 kms awayEshvari Jagannath Vihar Residential Land / Plots in Mendhasala 720 sq.ft Plot₹9.36 L1440 sq.ft Plot₹18.72 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹28.08 LAvg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023Contact
Prakash RanaOwner1/22.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Arisol, Bhubaneswar ₹27.5 LAvg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Sankara Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 kmPattnaik's Market Complex- 3.5 km...+ MoreContact
Sandeep GhoshOwner1/83.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Mendhasala, Bhubaneswar ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft1372 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Vikash Residential School- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Sankara Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmPanchabati Restaurant - Cafeteria- 0.4 kmContact
Debasis PatnaiakOwner1/23.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Mendhasala, Bhubaneswar ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft4000 sq.ftPlot areaNorth west FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Vikash Residential School- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Sankara Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmPanchabati Restaurant - Cafeteria- 0.4 kmContact
AbhijitOwner1/43.2 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Mendhasala, Bhubaneswar ₹87.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Dec, 2026Possession status Nearby: Vikash Residential School- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Sankara Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmPanchabati Restaurant - Cafeteria- 0.4 kmContact
Madhusmita JenaOwner1/83.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Mendhasala, Bhubaneswar ₹22.49 LAvg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Vikash Residential School- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Sankara Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmPanchabati Restaurant - Cafeteria- 0.4 kmContact
BRBuild Reach Real Cons1/74.1 kms awayBuild Basundhra Village Residential Land / Plots in Janla 1200 sq.ft Plot₹7.8 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹9.75 LAvg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021Contact
SPSJ Properties1/34.2 kms awaySJ Maharaja Plotting Project Residential Land / Plots in Janla 1200 sq.ft Plot₹8.64 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹10.8 LAvg. Price: ₹720.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021Contact
Nilachakra Primeinfra Pvt LtdOwner1/224.2 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar RERA₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft1378 sq.ftBuiltup area9th Jul, 2027Possession status Nearby: TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba-...+ MoreContact
SambitOwner1/24.3 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar ₹30.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba-...+ MoreContact
Shibu ChaudharyOwner1/254.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar RERA₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft1309 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2027Possession status Nearby: gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 kmDN...+ MoreContact
ShashiOwner1/34.4 kms away3 BHK Villa in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 kmDN...+ MoreContact
OROLF Realty And Constructions Pvt Ltd1/294.6 kms awayOLF Krishna Bhoomi Phase 2 Residential Land / Plots in Janla 1200 sq.ft Plot₹5.88 L5000 sq.ft Plot₹24.5 LAvg. Price: ₹490.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018Contact
BSBansidhar Swain Housing Project1/64.6 kms awayBansidhar Swain Housing Project RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Janla 3 BHK Villa₹75.08 L3.5 BHK Villa₹69.3 L4 BHK Villa₹80.85 LAvg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Rabi Narayan MuduliOwner1/24.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Janla, Bhubaneswar ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft1466 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 kmSA...+ MoreContact
SJ Properties1/54.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Janla, Bhubaneswar ₹22.2 LAvg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: gd goenka school- 0.1 kmBagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBehera Dhaba- 0.1 kmSA...+ MoreContact
Biswajit Nayak1/24.7 kms away1 BHK Flat in Badaraghunathpur, Bhubaneswar ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated CommunityContact