More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Infocity, Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Infocity? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Infocity. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Infocity, Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Maruti Golf Green View (1359 sq.ft)
₹54.36 L
Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar
Swastik Bhagyalaxmi Enclave (1600 sq.ft)
₹43.2 L
Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar
Dattatreya Arav Palace (1125 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 47.46 L
Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
ME
Maruti Estate (India)
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Chandrasekharpur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SC
Swastik Construction Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Bhagyalaxmi Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Chandrasekharpur

3 BHK Flat
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
DC
Dattatreya Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattatreya Arav Palace

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.92 L - 47.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Infocity)

KI
KNR INTEGRITY
+ 3 more
1/18
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
UD
URBAN DEVELOPERS AND BUILDERS
+ 1 more
1/41
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 3.67 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2198 - 4016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P C Baral
Owner
1/30
4.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
2279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.5 kmPal Heights Mall-...+ More
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1449 - 3157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BH
Booking Home
+ 1 more
1/34
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 3454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raghunathpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2956 - 3390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MA
Mahavir Associates and Home Creation
1/4
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chandrasekharpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1434 - 1480 sq.ft.
Shekhar Chandra Pradhan
Owner
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 km99 North Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaruti Mall- ...+ More
GM
Greenfield Manor Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.4 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Chandrasekharpur

3 BHK Villa
₹83 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1864 - 2128 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
HP
Highfield Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1625 - 1660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SB
Surekha Builders and Developers
1/9
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SE
Sainath Earth Movers Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 684 - 1011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Shuvam Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
1.7 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
Sanskriti Estates
1/10
1.8 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Patia

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3320 - 4031 sq.ft.
FR
Falcon Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2011
SB
Sriyam Buildtech
1/9
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patharagadia

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1244 - 1319 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SB
Sriyam Buildtech
1/10
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patharagadia

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
RD
Rajwadi Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patia

3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 72.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 1759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
CC
Chanda Constructions
1/2
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chandrasekharpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Infocity, Bhubaneswar

District Center
7,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rail Vihar
10,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanan Vihar
7,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Vihar
9,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanak Durga Nagar
5,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Infocity, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sriyam The Crest Annex
3 BHK Apartment
Patharagadia,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highfield Smart Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Patia,Bhubaneswar
1.13 Cr-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Priti Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekharpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shuvam Meadows
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Patia,Bhubaneswar
1.8 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Subhalaxmi Palace