Prabhukrupa Realties Pvt. Ltd.1/2Prabhukrupa Ananya Sulochana RERA2 BHK Flat in Jayadev Vihar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request4.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
PHPenguin Homes Pvt Ltd1/2Penguin Tower 2 BHK Flat in Jayadev Vihar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
RRRQM Realcon Pvt LtdRequest ImagesRQM MR Enclave RERA2 BHK Flat in Jayadev Vihar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2023Contact
Safal ConstructionsRequest ImagesSafal Plaza 4.4 2 BHK Flat in Jayadev Vihar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2012Contact
SBSekhar Builders and Promoters Pvt. Ltd.Request ImagesSekhar Residency 2 BHK Flat in Jayadev Vihar 2 BHK Flat₹35 L3 BHK Flat₹42.88 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015Contact
OMM CREATION + 1 more1/386.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSolitaire RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri 2 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
ACAhalya Constructions Pvt Ltd1/20.7 km awayAhalya Avenue RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 760 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
SMSatya Multiplex Pvt Ltd1/20.8 km awaySatya Multiplex Pvt Ltd Raghunath Valley 1, 2 BHK Villas in Gajapati Nagar 1 BHK Villa₹16.34 L2 BHK Villa₹24.01 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 667 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018Contact
Imarat Real Estate Developers Pvt Ltd1/21.0 km awayImarat East View RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Acharya Vihar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 701 - 1219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
RRRoyal Retreat Construction Pvt. Ltd1/141.1 kms awayRoyal Retreat Skytech Trivikram Avenue RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 662 - 955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022Contact
Neelachal Build Tech & Resorts1/91.2 kms awayNeelanchal Krishna Plaza 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli 2 BHK Flat₹64.84 L3 BHK Flat₹91.47 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 1663 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016Contact
Kalvik Builders Pvt. Ltd.1/41.3 kms awayKalvik Sidhidata RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 624 - 865 sq.ft.Contact
SCSri Caitanya Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd1/41.4 kms awaySri Krishna Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli 2 BHK Flat₹98.61 L3 BHK Flat₹92 L - 97.4 LAvg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1142 - 1224 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025Contact
PAPremier Assets Pvt Ltd 1/21.6 kms awayPremier Royale Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1532 - 2045 sq.ft.Contact
Atithi DasOwner1/91.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in IRC Village, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft890 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Stewart School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMAYFAIR Lagoon, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 kmContact
NBCC1/92.1 kms awayNBCC Imperia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1296 - 1734 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018Contact
S PANIGRAHYOwner1/112.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar ₹82.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft1106 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Loyola School, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Mansha Financial Solution1/222.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Rail Vihar, Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar RERA₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft1430 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Gated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmSmoke DetectorContact
ZSZjsh Spv Pvt Ltd1/132.5 kms awayZjsh Spv Consortium Magnum RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur 2 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.32 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.68 Cr - 2.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1995 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
MBMaa Basudha Home and Commercials1/42.7 kms awayMaa Basudha Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1337 - 1686 sq.ft.Contact
MBMega Builders And Developers1/42.8 kms awayMega Aadya Palace Block B RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 773 - 1138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Muralidhar SenapatiOwner1/42.9 kms away2 BHK Duplex in UNIT- 9, Bhubaneswar ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Priya- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Neelachal Build Tech & Resorts1/93.1 kms awayNeelanchal Mahalaxmi Niwas 2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxmi Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹33.8 L - 34.29 L3 BHK Flat₹39.61 L - 40.61 LAvg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019Contact
Mahaveer Multiplex1/43.3 kms awayMahaveer Classic 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baramunda 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1108 - 1562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014Contact
Harshpriya Constructions Pvt Ltd1/173.4 kms awayHP Square Block B C And D RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Baramunda 2 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 1208 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact