Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹60.1 L - 77.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.98 L - 81.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹54.18 L - 61.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.43 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.96 Cr - 2.96 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.46 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/6
New Launch

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹61.06 L - 81.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/2
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IGKC Multispecialty HospitalClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/19
New Booking
Tata Ariana
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/20
New Booking
Tata Ariana
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KI
KNR Integrity
1/22
New Booking
Sushree Paradise
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/19
New Booking
Tata Ariana
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
O
Olymposrealtyllp
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IGKC Multispecialty HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DN Regalia MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/7
New Booking
Motwani Anandam
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in BhubaneswarClos...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Seema
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
PV
Pawani Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/15

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹93.63 L - 1.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
KG
Kapis Group
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.45 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SB
Sri Bhulaxmi Infratech LLP
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
MC
Motwani Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
Updated
2w ago
OP
Oorjita Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/39

3 BHK Flat in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028