Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Kantilo, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Kantilo? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Kantilo, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Kantilo, Bhubaneswar
Srusti Elite (759 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L - 68.01 L
Kantilo, Bhubaneswar
Orissa Happy Homes (650 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Kantilo, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
Jagruti Mohanty
Owner
1/9
Resale
Srusti Elite
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmBIRYANI HOUSE- 0.4 kmPad...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SE
Srusti Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Kantilo

1.5 BHK Flat
₹34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.71 L - 51.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 68.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
OH
Orissa Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Orissa Happy Homes

1 BHK Flat in Kantilo

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019