Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

RERA Certified Projects in Lingipur, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
SKYIES INFRAHOME PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/15
2.95 km away
New Booking
Skyies Swarna Bhumi Phase II
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
SI
SKYIES INFRAHOME PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/15
2.95 km away
New Booking
Skyies Swarna Bhumi Phase II
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityCommunity Hall
SH
Shivalik Homes
1/14
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
HI
HKP Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/11
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
SI
SKYIES INFRAHOME PVT LTD
1/10
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/10
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Dhauli, Bhubaneswar

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/28
3.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Lifestyle Spring
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community
KI
KNR Integrity
1/24
3.04 km away
New Booking
Subha Ratnam
RERA
₹75.24 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/22
3.05 km away
New Booking
Subhasri Tower
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
N
Nalinirealty03
1/32
3.05 km away
New Booking
Subhasri Tower
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
OP
Orimark Properties
1/16
3.47 km away
Resale
Lifestyle Spring
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/43
3.64 km away
New Booking
Falcon JSP Harmony
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalpana Square Bus StopClose to Utkal Kanika Galleria, BhubaneswarClose to R...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/21
3.19 km away
New Booking
Subha Ratnam
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/31
3.05 km away
New Booking
Subhasri Tower
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/22
3.05 km away
New Booking
Subhasri Tower
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/19
3.47 km away
New Booking
Lifestyle Spring
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/28
3.64 km away
New Booking
Falcon JSP Harmony
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium SchoolClose to Biju Patnaik International Airport ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/22
3.47 km away
New Booking
Lifestyle Spring
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Janani HospitalClose to Biju Patnaik International Airport  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/24
3.04 km away
New Booking
Subha Ratnam
RERA
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/9
3.7 km away
New Booking
Beyond E1 Grand
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shree HospitalsPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/11
3.7 km away
New Booking
Beyond E1 Grand
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
2912 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shree HospitalsLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
2.87 km away
New Booking
Raman Homes
RERA
₹78.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
3w ago
AG
AMJ Global Homes LLP
1/42
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.45 L - 92.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
KI
KNR Integrity
1/24
3.19 km away
New Booking
Subha Ratnam
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Saswat
Owner
1/51
2.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Utkal Greenex
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KI
KNR Integrity
1/19
3.47 km away
New Booking
Lifestyle Spring
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Rashmita Dash
Owner
1/20
2.9 km away
Resale
Baishnodevi Sai Bibhuti Avenue
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restauran...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MP
Ms Panchajanya
1/17
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
JB PATNAIK
Owner
1/30
2.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Archid Sailabala
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Chin Tu
Owner
1/25
2.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Utkal Greenex
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lingipur, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavishya Aastha Castle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingipur,Bhubaneswar
20.82 L-47.34 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SS Cottage
Residential Plots
Lingipur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HK City
Property
Lingipur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDA Empress Karubaki
Property
Lingipur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Residency
3 BHK Villa
Lingipur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Accord
Property
Gokulpeth,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sagar Ashapura Homes
Residential Plots
Lingipur,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lingipur, Bhubaneswar

7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Town
6 people rated this locality
5
9,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahmeswarpatna
5 people rated this locality
5
26,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft