More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

Flats for Sale in Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nayapalli? Housing.com offers 94+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nayapalli. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Nayapalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1465 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1465 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1594 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1783 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (3900 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/14
Resale
Kapis The Sapphire
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Laxmi Swarna Vaibhav
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pal Heights MallClose to Railway StationClose to Biju Patnaik International Airport...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Biju Patnaik International AirportClose to Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Laxmi Swarna Vaibhav
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Biju Patnaik International AirportSwimming PoolGated CommunityFire Fighting System...+ More
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Stewart School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMAYFAIR Lagoon, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/26
Verified
Resale
Utkal Villas
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Jaydev Vihar Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NH
Neelachala Homes and Commercials
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K - 10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Ahalya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Retreat Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
SJ
Shree Jagannath Properties and Developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
KB
Kalvik Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
LI
Laxmi Infra Venture Pvt Ltd
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
MH
Myspace Homes
1/4
Aurelia
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
₹95.28 L - 96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SC
Sri Caitanya Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli

2 BHK Flat
₹98.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
NB
Neelachal Build Tech & Resorts
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli

2 BHK Flat
₹64.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
5I
5t Infraprojects Private Limited
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025