More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Nilakantha Nagar, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nilakantha Nagar? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nilakantha Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nilakantha Nagar, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1594 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1783 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
Neelachala Zenith (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
Laxmi Swarna Vaibhav (959 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
Aurelia (1562 sq.ft)
₹95.28 L - 96.2 L
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
Metro Residency (750 sq.ft)
₹24.75 L - 36.3 L
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
Chitraka Chitrak Mansion 5
...Read more
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Laxmi Swarna Vaibhav
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pal Heights MallClose to Railway StationClose to Biju Patnaik International Airport...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Biju Patnaik International AirportClose to Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Laxmi Swarna Vaibhav
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Biju Patnaik International AirportSwimming PoolGated CommunityFire Fighting System...+ More
NH
Neelachala Homes and Commercials
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K - 10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LI
Laxmi Infra Venture Pvt Ltd
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
MH
Myspace Homes
1/4
Aurelia
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
₹95.28 L - 96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MB
Metro Builders

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nayapalli

1 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ft
SB
Sekhar Builders and Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Sekhar Cottage

Property in Nayapalli

Possession: Feb, 2013
KB
Kalvik Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalvik Binayak Plaza

Property in Nayapalli

Possession: Apr, 2007
MI
Mars Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of  The Pinnacle

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
TR
Trishna Real Estate P Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishna Manor

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013