Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Padmakesarpur, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Padmakesarpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Padmakesarpur, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MS Aditi Residency (1371 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Padmakesarpur, Bhubaneswar
Diamond Homes (954 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Padmakesarpur, Bhubaneswar
Mason Elite (935 sq.ft)
₹57.2 L - 72 L
Padmakesarpur, Bhubaneswar
Lifestyle LDV Residency (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.3 L
Padmakesarpur, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
MI
MS Infrastructure And Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Padmakesarpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
DH
Diamond Homes
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Padmakesarpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
ME
Mason Estate India Pvt Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Padmakesarpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.66 L - 55.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
LP
Lifestyle Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Padmakesarpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Padmakesarpur)

UD
URBAN DEVELOPERS AND BUILDERS
+ 1 more
1/41
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 3.67 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2198 - 4016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
BH
Booking Home
+ 2 more
1/34
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 3454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
P C Baral
Owner
1/30
4.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
2279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.5 kmPal Heigh...+ More
BC
Builders Consortium Tridev
+ 1 more
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekam
RERA

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹82.16 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1264 - 2577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
OB
OD Builder Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpires Hotel Bhubaneswar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
IA
Individual Agent
1/6
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hanspal, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DH
Devavrat Homes
1/5
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 883 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Susmita Biswal
Owner
1/31
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmMaruti Ma...+ More
AG
Addwell Group
1/6
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1120 - 1450 sq.ft.
ME
Mason Estate India Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1874 - 2260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DC
Dhiraj Construction And Marketing Private Limited
1/5
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1114 - 1688 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Aastik Infra Project
1/6
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1225 - 1740 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
DS
Dream Services Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.8 L - 33.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.2 L - 46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
JC
Jagabandhu Construction Private Limited
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 846 - 1260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Barshit Chirag
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmMalva Restaurant- 3.7 km  ...+ More
PI
Preetam Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1252 - 2100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
VI
Vumee Infra
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Khordha, Khordha District

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 774 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
FI
Fortune Infra Properties Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Villa
₹43.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
GP
Gk Properties
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.68 L - 66.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.1 L - 81.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 994 - 1897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Padmakesarpur, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of MS Aditi Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padmakesarpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle LDV Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padmakesarpur,Bhubaneswar
28.0 L-28.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padmakesarpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mason Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padmakesarpur,Bhubaneswar
33.66 L-72.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Padmakesarpur, Bhubaneswar

Kalarahanga
2 people rated this locality
5
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krushnasaranpur
10,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patia
42 people rated this locality
4.79
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandrasekharpur
19 people rated this locality
4.75
9,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gadeswar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mancheswar
1 people rated this locality
4
7,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakeisaini
1 people rated this locality
5
13,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaua
4,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naharkanta
5,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mancheswar Industrial Estate
2 people rated this locality
5
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft