Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

3 BHK for sale in Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Patharagadia? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Patharagadia. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1793 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1790 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1783 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1797 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar
Cee Dee Bhagwan Villa (699 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar
RNG Metropolis High (1340 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar
Sriyam The Crest Annex (1244 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar
Vaterland VIP Prestancia (965 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar
Sriyam The Crest Block 3 (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1793 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1783 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1797 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Bhubaneswar Realcon
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)
LV
Laxmi Vihar
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Patharagadia

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
RI
RNG Infrastructure
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Patharagadia

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SB
Sriyam Buildtech
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Patharagadia

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
VI
Vaterland Infrastructure Private Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Patharagadia

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4d ago
SB
Sriyam Buildtech
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Patharagadia

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
SD
Stairway Developers
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Patharagadia

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
Om Sai Shree
1/3
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)Gated Community
Updated
1w ago