0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 395

Flats for Sale in Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ODM Global School - No. 1 Emerging School in Odisha- 2.5 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1793 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹64.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹65.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Arapti
1/2
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ODM Global School - No. 1 Emerging School in Odisha- 2.5 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 km99 North Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/2
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/11
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sundarpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 82.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.85 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/4
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹87.1 L - 93.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/18
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
BH
Booking Home
+ 2 more
1/34
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
1/29
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
UD
URBAN DEVELOPERS AND BUILDERS
+ 1 more
1/41
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 3.67 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kalvik Builders Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/14
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
SG
SquareX Group
1/20
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Patia, Bhubaneswar

4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - ₹10.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/5
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Patia, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
SquareX Group
1/6
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
MN
My new Home
1/69
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/10
3 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)Close to Maruti M...+ More
Updated
3d ago
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/32
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.04 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.72 Cr - 5.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
+ 1 more
1/19
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.56 L - 99.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Surakshya Realty
+ 2 more
1/21
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
BH
Booking Home
+ 1 more
1/30
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Sai Shree Properties
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmMalva Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MN
My new Home
+ 3 more
1/28
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.32 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/21
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandaka, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/9
3 km away
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmAdda Cafe- 0.1 kmMaruti ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DE
DEALINEE ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/6
2.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Ashiyana
Residential Plots
Patharagadia,Bhubaneswar
20.78 L-46.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Stairway Om Kutira
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Patharagadia,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JJ Rajvatika
Property
Patharagadia,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriyam The Crest Annex
3 BHK Apartment
Patharagadia,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mandakini Ahalya Hill Resort
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Patharagadia,Bhubaneswar
44.66 L-53.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Abodes Divine Enclave
Property
Patharagadia,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cee Dee Bhagwan Villa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patharagadia,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriyam The Crest Block 3
3 BHK Apartment
Patharagadia,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaterland VIP Prestancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patharagadia,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriyam The Crest
Property
Patharagadia,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar

Patia
42 people rated this locality
4.79
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandrasekharpur
19 people rated this locality