More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 581

Flats for Sale in Unit 4, Bhubaneswar - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Unit 4? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Unit 4. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Unit 4, Bhubaneswar - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SR Amulya Plaza (1640 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satya Nagar, Bhubaneswar
Arya Bright Residency (1040 sq.ft)
₹39.52 L - 73.91 L
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
Zillion OM Astha (1859 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jharapada, Bhubaneswar
GDS BN Heritage (2200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jharapada, Bhubaneswar
Swarna Sakha M G Enclave (567 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jharapada, Bhubaneswar
Sai Roshan Seven Heaven (1180 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vani Vihar, Bhubaneswar
Metro Residency (750 sq.ft)
₹24.75 L - 36.3 L
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
Sidhi Sai Shreebanta Villa (1652 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salia Sahi, Bhubaneswar
SB Pratima Tower (1205 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
Shree Jagannath Rajsikhar (1595 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
SC
SR Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Amulya Plaza
1.99 km away

3 BHK Flat in Satya Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
AG
Arya Group
1/3
3.69 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L - 73.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
ZD
Zillon Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Zillion OM Astha
3.25 km away

3 BHK Villa in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
GB
GDS Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of GDS BN Heritage
3.3 km away

4 BHK Villa in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SS
Swarna Sakha Estates and Builders Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarna Sakha M G Enclave
3.16 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SR
Sai Roshan Infrastructure
1/10
2.57 km away

3 BHK Villa in Vani Vihar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
MB
Metro Builders
1.45 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ft
SS
Sidhi Sai Engineering
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhi Sai Shreebanta Villa
2.78 km away

4 BHK Villa in Salia Sahi, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SB
S. B. Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Pratima Tower
0.74 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SJ
Shree Jagannath Properties and Developers
1/4
2.33 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EB
Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
3.55 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Town, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
TC
TM Constructions
1/2
3.54 km away

4.5 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
CC
CSS Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/2
3.47 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
PE
Prath Estate Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Town, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
O
omsaisaran
Residential Lands for Sale in  Sweety City II
2.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
5I
5t Infraprojects Private Limited
1/8
2.64 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
O
omsaisaran
1/4
3.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gajapati Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SE
Srusti Estates Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Srusti Shree Sai Complex
2.39 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
NB
Neelachal Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelachal Brundaban MidTown
3.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L - 31.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
AR
Amogha Realcon Private Limitd
1/2
1.95 km away

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
O
omsaisaran
Residential Lands for Sale in  Sital City
2.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
EB
Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
1.15 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
E
Essen
1/9
2.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SD
SJ Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Royal S K Mansion
2.26 km away

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
AR
Archid Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Archid Manoranjjan Enclave
1.17 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in UNIT- 9, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
JB
J B Assets Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.17 km away

3 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
SE
Srusti Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Srusti Signature
3.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RG
Radha Govind Future Solutions Private Limited
1/10
2.91 km away

3 BHK Villa in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
TA
Two7 Address Makers Pvt LTD
1/2
1.83 km away

4.5 BHK Flat in Satya Nagar, Bhubaneswar

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
6d ago
MB
Metro Builders and Realtors
1.77 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhoirnagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?