Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Unit 4, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Unit 4)

OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/19
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SG
SquareX Group
1/25
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bomikhal

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2440 - 2930 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
OP
Orimark Properties
1/24
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3532 - 3568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
SquareX Group
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Arjun Kharbanda
Owner
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best Veg Restaurant in Bhubanesw...+ More
Muna Patra
Owner
1/29
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3109 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMAYFAIR Lagoon, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Bedabyassa Nayak
Owner
1/14
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Priya- 0.1 kmUtkal Kanika Galleria, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 km
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
+ 1 more
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SV
Samridhi Ventures
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
EB
Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kharabela Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1410 - 1433 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Neelachala Homes and Commercials
1/7
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K - 10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IR
Imarat Real Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Acharya Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 701 - 1219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
TA
Two7 Address Makers Pvt LTD
1/2
1.8 kms away

4.5 BHK Flat in Satya Nagar

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1661 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SC
Sap Construction and Estates Private Limited
1/14
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Amogha Realcon Private Limitd
1/2
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1228 - 1343 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Ahalya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 760 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Ashit
Owner
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmEmpires Hotel Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km
RA
Rainbow Assets Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.1 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Unit 4, Bhubaneswar

Madhusudan Nagar
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Ag Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Unit 4, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Two7 Magnaura Heights
4.5 BHK Apartment
Satya Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Chandrama
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
2.32 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhukrupa Ananya Sulochana
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jayadev Vihar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelachala Zenith
3 BHK Apartment
Nayapalli,Bhubaneswar
1.66 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
2.41 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amogha Anusaya Durga Bhawan
3 BHK Apartment
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T M Gouri Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Forest Park,Bhubaneswar
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imarat East View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Acharya Vihar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Mahadev Residency
3.5 BHK Apartment
Laxmi Sagar,Bhubaneswar