Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Unit 4, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Unit 4)

MH
Myspace Homes
1/4
1.5 kms away
Aurelia
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
₹95.28 L - 96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1562 - 1577 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
LI
Laxmi Infra Venture Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 959 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
HP
Highfield Properties Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1262 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SC
Sri Caitanya Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli

2 BHK Flat
₹98.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1142 - 1224 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
RR
Royal Retreat Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/14
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 662 - 955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
NB
Neelachal Build Tech & Resorts
1/9
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli

2 BHK Flat
₹64.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 1663 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
E
Essen
1/9
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxmi Sagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 1873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46k/sq.ftSizes: 1712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SJ
Shree Jagannath Properties and Developers
1/4
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1595 - 1625 sq.ft.
KB
Kalvik Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayapalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 624 - 865 sq.ft.
OA
Om Assets And Housing Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jayadev Vihar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
UB
Utkal Builders
1/9
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K - 8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2869 - 2879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
PH
Penguin Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayadev Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 382 - 1418 sq.ft.
SR
Sai Roshan Infrastructure
1/10
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vani Vihar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1180 - 1408 sq.ft.
5I
5t Infraprojects Private Limited
1/8
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nayapalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SM
Satya Multiplex Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Gajapati Nagar

1 BHK Villa
₹16.34 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 667 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SP
Stalwart Projects Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.8 kms away

4.5 BHK Flat in Baramunda

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74k/sq.ftSizes: 2782 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
SC
Shuvam Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Forest Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2795 - 3999 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SC
Shuvam Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Forest Park

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2218 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RG
Radha Govind Future Solutions Private Limited
1/10
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Laxmi Sagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Unit 4, Bhubaneswar

Madhusudan Nagar
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Ag Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Unit 4, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Two7 Magnaura Heights
4.5 BHK Apartment
Satya Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Chandrama
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
2.32 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhukrupa Ananya Sulochana
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jayadev Vihar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
1.53 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelachala Zenith
3 BHK Apartment
Nayapalli,Bhubaneswar
1.66 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
2.41 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar