Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
E
Essen
Gallery Cover Pic of Essen LTB Aashish

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹22.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.85 L - 43.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.58 L - 48.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Kharabela Nagar)

E
Essen
1/9
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 1873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
UB
Utkal Builders
1/9
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K - 8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2869 - 2879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1326 - 2072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
HP
Highfield Properties Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1262 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RG
Radha Govind Future Solutions Private Limited
1/10
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
RR
Royal Retreat Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/12
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.72 L - 13.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.56 L - 25.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.24 L - 32.48 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.79 K - ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1819 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
BE
Bisal Estcon Limited
1/3
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 925 - 1435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
JB
J B Assets Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
TM
T M Constructions
1/18
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
SE
Srikrishna Estate and Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L - 87.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
GI
Goenka Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
TM
T M Constructions
1/3
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
TM
T M Constructions
1/15
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26k/sq.ftSizes: 1836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46k/sq.ftSizes: 1712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AC
Aadesh Construction
1/4
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1118 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
AL
Aksah Laxmi Developers Bhubaneswar
1/2
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1156 - 1632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
SC
Shuvam Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Forest Park, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2795 - 3999 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SC
Shuvam Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Forest Park, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1311 - 1745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SC
Shuvam Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Forest Park, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2218 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BG
Bhawani Group
1/4
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.