Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 92

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/28
New Booking
GLS Chandrama
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/28
New Booking
GLS Chandrama
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Master Canteen Bus StopClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty LLP
+ 2 more
1/24
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/28
New Booking
GLS Chandrama
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Biju Patnaik International Air...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HI
HKP Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/11
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/8
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹6.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
MP
Ms Panchajanya
1/17
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Arjun Kharbanda
Owner
2.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JR
JMR Realty
1/3
1.03 km away
New Booking
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
L
Lolita
Locality Champion
1/9
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
2713 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sunshine HospitalClose to St.Joseph's High School Bhubaneswar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
L
Lolita
Locality Champion
1/12
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
2743 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sunshine HospitalPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
L
Lolita
Locality Champion
1/16
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
L
Lolita
Locality Champion
1/14
0.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
2645 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sunshine HospitalEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SG
SquareX Group
1/24
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/3
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClose to Sparsh Hospitals & Critical Care Pvt. Ltd.
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/3
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sparsh Hospitals & Critical Care Pvt. Ltd.LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/24
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/5
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sparsh Hospitals & Critical Care Pvt. Ltd.Close to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹5.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/SteamAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/9
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/5
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shivalik Homes
1/14
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/8
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹5.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹6.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
4450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
1.03 km away
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/3
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
Shivalik Homes
+ 1 more
1/15
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2028
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/4
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/10
1.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1Close to Railway StationEarthquak...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Master Canteen Area
11,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekamra Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Industrial Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Unit 3
9,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Chandrama
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
2.32 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essen LTB Aashish
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
22.58 L-48.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Imarat Imarat Shreeram Mansion
Property
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Saheed Nagar
9 people rated this locality
5
13,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jharapada
3 people rated this locality
4.92
7,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Sagar
5 people rated this locality