Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 117

2 BHK for sale in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kharabela Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1127 sq.ft)
₹89.7 L
Jharapada, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1458 sq.ft)
₹94.8 L
Jharapada, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Mahadev Nagar, Jharapada
2 BHK Flat (1021 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Mahadev Nagar, Jharapada
2 BHK Flat (1458 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Jharapada, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹65 L
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85 L
New Bapuji Nagar, Forest Park
2 BHK Flat (1458 sq.ft)
₹99.1 L
Jharapada, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Stage-4, Jharapada
...Read more
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/17
1.73 km away
New Booking
Shree Soobha
RERA
₹89.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹94.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/15
2.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/22
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
Lipika Mishra
Owner
1/9
2.52 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/3
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nine Realty Services Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
2.63 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Market Building Bus StopClose to Biju Patnaik International AirportLift  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
U
Udyogam
1/13
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹99.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.1 km away
New Booking
Krishna Laxmi Arcade
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/12
3.51 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
4w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/16
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalGymnasiumFire F...+ More
Updated
4w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/25
3.31 km away
New Booking
Umang Residency
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Muralidhar Senapati
Owner
1/4
1.38 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Jamibadi
Owner
1/2
0.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/10
3.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sulabh Pratham Residency
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
NARESH BEHARA
Owner
1/15
3.41 km away
Resale
Neelanchal Venus Royal Hyde
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Jukul Mitra
Owner
1/17
1.98 km away
Resale
Utkal Utkal Residency
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sanjit Pattanaik
Owner
1/3
1.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganapati Ganpati Green Enclave
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Navin Jhunjhunwala
Owner
1/20
2.3 km away
Resale
Krishna Laxmi Arcade
RERA
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Priya- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.73 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.64k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RH
RA Housing And Infra Private Limited
1/2
1.03 km away

2 BHK Flat in Satya Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3d ago
RR
Royal Retreat Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/12
1.84 km away

2 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.72 L - 13.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.56 L - 25.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.24 L - 32.48 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
E
Essen
1/9
0.77 km away

2 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
UE
Umang Estate
1/6
3.31 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RR
Royal Retreat Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/14
3.34 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
SM
Satya Multiplex Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.76 km away

2 BHK Villa in Gajapati Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Villa
₹16.34 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018