Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 120

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Bihar, India - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Bihar? Housing.com offers 119+ 4 BHK Flats & 20+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 611+ New Projects, 1159+ Resale Properties and 24+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Bihar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Bihar, India - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
Danapur Nizamat, Danapur - Khagaul Road
4 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Danapur Nizamat, Gola Road
4 BHK Flat (4178 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Jamsaut, Patna
4 BHK Flat (1748 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Narayan Nagar, Paijawa
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sandalpur
4 BHK Flat (2601 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Danapur Nizamat, Danapur - Khagaul Road
4 BHK Flat (2361 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dhanaut, Patna
4.5 BHK Flat (2601 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
Danapur Nizamat, Danapur - Khagaul Road
4 BHK Flat (2957 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Bailey Road
4 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Danapur
...Read more
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/10
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to St. Karen's High School
R
Ravi
1/29
New Booking
Saakaar Aqua City
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
4178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
2w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/24
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
RN
Raconns Nexus Construction Pvt Ltd
1/15
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
1/10
New Booking
Grihvatika VIP Residency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RN
Raconns Nexus Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2957 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/12
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SS
Shree Shyam Infracon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam The Imperial

4 BHK Flat in Ranipur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
MI
Mahanagar Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Chitkohra, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
MS
Maa Shambhavi Engicon
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Kautilya Nagar, Patna

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
UB
Umeed Builder Constructor Private Limited
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Ranipur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
B
BKCSURIYA
1/28

4 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹8.89 Cr - 11.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 19.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 29.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
WL
Winsome Lifespace Developer
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
SR
Shubham Raj Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Anisabad, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹58.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.25 L - 70.95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
BR
Buddha Realty Private Limited
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Bhadeja, Gaya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
HH
Happy Homes And Holding