0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

House for Sale in Bihar, India under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Satyam Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS SCHOOL, Kachahari Road, BIHARSHARIF- 0.1 kmMamta Mother & Child Hospital - Bihar Sharif- 0.1 kmAggarwal Sweets & Snacks- 0....+ More
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Shahnawaz
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹971.00/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
1w ago
Shruti Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹8.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Chandan Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gaya
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.7 kmFUJIYA GREEN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmBodhgaya Shoppin...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Bright Bihta Mega City
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Muskan Singh
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sunny Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParking
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Shubham Jha
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Darbhanga- 9.3 kmMediworld Multispeciality Hospital- 3.7 kmPUNJABI HOTEL- 7.4 kmSoni Super Mart!- 9.2 km...+ More
BD Gupta
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Katihar Ph 02
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Mohsin
Owner
1/6
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gaya
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Harsh Yadav
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Santosh Kumar Singh
Owner
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Public School- 0.1 kmMadhubani Pride Hospital- 0.1 kmAtithi Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmChandra complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Amarjeet Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
1w ago
Anuj Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km
Dilip Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmBansi Vihar Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jaintpur Public School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 kmThe Grand Ma...+ More
Faiz Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagmatia Colony for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Creane Memorial High School- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Maternity Centre- 0.1 kmPramod Laddu Bhandar- 0.1 kmZion Complex- 0....+ More
Deepu Kumar Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1361 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in City Greens Manor, Danapur for Rs. 4000000
Resale
City Greens Manor
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 1.7 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
Rahul Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashiana Ahsan Cottage, Gardanibagh for Rs. 500000
Resale
Ashiana Ahsan Cottage
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dayanand Vidyalay Mithapur Patna-1- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
Preet Rout
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gewalbigha for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Creane Memorial High School- 0.1 kmshubhkamna heart hospital & maternity centre- 0.1 kmPramod Laddu Bhandar- 0.1 kmZion ...+ More
1