0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

House for Sale in Bihar, India under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/4
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Sidharth
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Shubham Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Bright Bihta Mega City
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Satyam Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS SCHOOL, Kachahari Road, BIHARSHARIF- 0.1 kmMamta Mother & Child Hospital - Bihar Sharif- 0.1 kmAggarwal Sweets & Sn...+ More
Rashid Alam
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmEvergreen compl...+ More
Chandan Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gaya
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.7 kmFUJIYA GREEN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmBodhgaya...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aftab Alam
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Sanjeev Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Junior/Senior School- 0.4 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmThe Gr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manish Anand
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Litera Valley School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjeet Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Public School- 0.1 kmMadhubani Pride Hospital- 0.1 kmLollyss- 0.1 kmChandra complex- 0.1 km
NP
Owner
Resale
Dream House
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis High School- 1.2 kmShreyas Hospital- 0.1 kmMadhuram- 0.7 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km
Anurag Kumar
Owner
1/35
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rama jain Girl High Middle [+2] School Sasaram- 0.1 kmMaurya Mediplex Hospital- 1.8 kmGargee Sweets Bakery & Restaurant...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00