0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

House for Sale in Bihar, India under 2 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Nitesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandhi Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sone Rising School- 0.1 kmSamvedana Neuropsychiatric research center- 0.4 kmCoffee House- 0.3 kmAnand Complex- 0.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Aman Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Bright Bihta Mega City
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
MD TAJUDDIN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajgir for Rs. 1200000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenKids AreaGated Community
Shruti Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹8.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sanjeev Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Junior/Senior School- 0.4 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmThe Gr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manish Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivala Par for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 0.1 kmDhamma Superspeciality Hospital, Phulwari Sharif, Patna- 0.1 kmHotel Picnic Garden- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Manish Anand
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Litera Valley School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjeet Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Public School- 0.1 kmMadhubani Pride Hospital- 0.1 kmLollyss- 0.1 kmChandra complex- 0.1 km
Anurag Kumar
Owner
1/35
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rama jain Girl High Middle [+2] School Sasaram- 0.1 kmMaurya Mediplex Hospital- 1.8 kmGargee Sweets Bakery & Restaurant...+ More
Rakesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivala Par for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Ff
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Maruf Ganj for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | MFC Patna Sahib, Patna- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Aniket
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
3702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Tridev Sah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahalpar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Academy- 0.1 kmMamta Mother & Child Hospital - Bihar Sharif- 2.5 kmAggarwal Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmNage...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BD Gupta
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Katihar Ph 02
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingKids AreaWater Supply
SHER SINGH
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Notre Dame Academy Munger- 0.1 kmSevayan Hospital- 1.7 kmDawat Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmTannu Banquet & Shopping C...+ More
Shahnawaz
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹971.00/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
2w ago
Jai Shnkar Parsad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 11233 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lakshmisagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
11233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet Allowed
Mohsin
Owner
1/6
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gaya
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Sunil Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
NP
Owner
Resale
Dream House
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis High School- 1.2 kmShreyas Hospital- 0.1 kmMadhuram- 0.7 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km
Shahzad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nai Sarai for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS SCHOOL, Kachahari Road, BIHARSHARIF- 0.1 kmMamta Mother & Child Hospital - Bihar Sharif- 0.1 kmAggarwal Sweets & Sn...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00