0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1976

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 1 Crore - Page 33

Sort by:
Relevance
Abu Basar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Ff
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Maruf Ganj for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | MFC Patna Sahib, Patna- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹38.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj ...+ More
Manish Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Om Parkash
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Ajeet Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna...+ More
Sonu Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGated Community
Satyam Raj
1/3
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Sanjoli
Owner
684 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Danapur, Patna
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
PM
Property Master Patna
1/10
New Booking
₹25.82 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmNarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 0.1 kmChandra Shekhar Chainpura Bu...+ More
Anu Sharma
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sayomi Singh
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmHospital, IIT Patna- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 3.7 kmHighway Junction- 3.6 kmSadisopur More Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Updated
3w ago
RAKESH KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nayachak for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. D Y Patil Pushapalata Patil International School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 1.8 kmForesto Paradise- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ashu Kr
Owner
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹557.00/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P.N. Anglo Sanskrit Secondary School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
Bikram Yadav
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh-...+ More
Ridhi Jhaa
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGarden
Nidhi Sharma
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Anisha Kashyap
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Shalu Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹17.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 0.4 kmMY PLEASURE- 0.5 kmChandra Shekhar Chainpura...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Raushan Kumar
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹9.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.5 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
BD Gupta
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Katihar Ph 02
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Asif Khan
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Prashant Thakur
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
SP
SKS PLOT HUB DARBHANGA
1/3
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madonna English School- 0.1 kmParas Global Hospital, Darbhanga- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSoni Super Mart!- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Onam Kumari
Owner
4050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barauni IOC Twp, Begusarai
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹790.00/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.6 kmTop Medicare Hospital Begusarai- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Har Har Mahadev Chock Begusarai- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00